Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement of equipment

    Watching    
Find: 17:12 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of tables, chairs, equipment for cultural houses of villages and cultural staff of Dong Nai commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement of equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment to implement the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2024 (phase 1)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 23/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
178/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/12/2024 17:06
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:09 16/12/2024
to
10:00 23/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 23/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phông rèm
12
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
2
Cờ sân khấu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
3
Bảng chữ khẩu hiệu
4
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
4
Quạt treo tường
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
5
Tủ sách
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
6
Loa
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
7
Amply
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
8
Micro
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
9
Giá treo loa
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
10
Dây loa
38
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
11
Tủ âm thanh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
12
Tượng Bác
1
Tượng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
13
Bục thuyết trình
1
Bục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
14
Bục để tượng Bác
1
Bục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
15
Bảng khẩu hiệu treo 2 bên
6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
16
Bình hoa trang trí tượng bác
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
17
Bộ sao vàng búa liềm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
18
Bàn hội trường
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
19
Ghế hội trường:
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
20
Bàn cho đại biểu, chủ tọa
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
21
Ghế cho đại biểu, chủ tọa
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
22
Trụ đèn năng lượng mặt trời
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
23
Tay Vai đôi
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
24
Máy đi bộ lắc tay
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
25
Trụ + lưới bóng chuyền
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
26
Bảng niêm yết công khai
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
27
Xà dơn
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
28
Lưng Eo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
29
Bình hoa
2
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
30
Chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt thiết bị
1
Toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
31
Phông rèm
11
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
32
Bảng chữ khẩu hiệu
4
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
33
Quạt treo tường
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
34
Tủ sách
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
35
Loa
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
36
Amply
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
37
Micro
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
38
Giá treo loa
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
39
Dây loa
38
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
40
Tủ âm thanh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
41
Tượng Bác Hồ
1
Tượng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
42
Bục thuyết trình
1
Bục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
43
Bục để tượng Bác
1
Bục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
44
Bình hoa trang trí tượng Bác
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
45
Bảng khẩu hiệu treo 2 bên
6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
46
Bộ sao vàng búa liềm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
47
Bóng đèn
5
bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
48
Bàn hội trường
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
49
Ghế hội trường
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60
50
Máy đi bộ lắc tay
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đồng Nai, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
55
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second