Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,222,244,547 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,123,674,377 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,222,244,547 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,123,674,377 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KHANG THỊNH PHÁT
30/09/2025 09:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TVXD TÍN LONG VN
05/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Prepare Bidding Documents and evaluate construction bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
05/06/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the request Investing in solar energy electric lighting on roads 5, Dong Nai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI with 6 bidding package.
04/06/2025 16:57
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted an investment and development project Investing in solar energy electric lighting on roads 5, Dong Nai commune.
04/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NHÂN
03/04/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO ĐẠI TÂY DƯƠNG
19/03/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the request Shopping bin for villages in the commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI with 2 bidding package.
11/03/2025 23:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2025 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KHANG THỊNH PHÁT
30/09/2025 09:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TVXD TÍN LONG VN
05/06/2025 09:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Prepare Bidding Documents and evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
05/06/2025 09:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI publishes the plan Investing in solar energy electric lighting on roads 5, Dong Nai commune with 6 bidding package .
04/06/2025 16:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO ĐẠI TÂY DƯƠNG
19/03/2025 16:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI publishes the plan Shopping bin for villages in the commune with 2 bidding package .
11/03/2025 23:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI publishes the plan Installing solar light system village 2,3,4,5,6 with 7 bidding package .
05/03/2025 10:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG ANH HIẾU, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VẠN TÍN PHÁT
25/12/2024 17:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 11:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THỊNH
18/12/2024 13:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KHANG THỊNH PHÁT
30/09/2025 09:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TVXD TÍN LONG VN
05/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Prepare Bidding Documents and evaluate construction bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
05/06/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the request Investing in solar energy electric lighting on roads 5, Dong Nai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI with 6 bidding package.
04/06/2025 16:57
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted an investment and development project Investing in solar energy electric lighting on roads 5, Dong Nai commune.
04/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NHÂN
03/04/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO ĐẠI TÂY DƯƠNG
19/03/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted the request Shopping bin for villages in the commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI with 2 bidding package.
11/03/2025 23:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2025 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG NAI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects