Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement of equipment

    Watching    
Find: 17:16 03/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for schools in Phuoc Son commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement of equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of equipment for schools in Phuoc Son commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Phước Sơn, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
11:00 12/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số: 277/QĐ-VP
Approval date
03/08/2026 17:15
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Phước Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:15 03/08/2026
to
11:00 12/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 12/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
23.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 4, khu phố Phước Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 4, khu phố Phước Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn Vi Tính chuyên dụng (2 chỗ ngồi)
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
2
Ghế gấp
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
3
Bộ bàn ghế giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
4
Máy vi tính chủ cho Giáo viên + Máy tính học sinh
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
5
Màn hình tương tác 86 inch + Phần mềm X-Profile + Thiết bị xử lý dữ liệu tự động + Dây cáp HDMI 10m, nẹp nhựa + Nhân công lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
6
Khung treo màn hình tương tác di động
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
7
Tấm lót chuột
37
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
8
Switch TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24 port Gigabit
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
9
Cáp mạng Cat5e
300
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
10
Đầu cáp mạng RJ45
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
11
Dây điện 2x6
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
12
Dây điện 2x2,5
300
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
13
Ổ cắm điện
37
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
14
Ổn áp điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
15
Vật tư, chi phí thi công, cài đặt, hướng dẫn sử dụng
1
CT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
16
Máy lạnh 2HP
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
17
Vật tư phụ (ống đồng, dây điện,nẹp, CB...) + Nhân công lắp đặt hệ thống máy lạnh
2
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
18
Gigabyte H510MH V2
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
19
Nguồn máy tính Arrow AHA-500 Plus
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
20
Màn Hình Series 3 Pro 322pv
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
21
Bàn phím
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
22
Cài lại win các máy, cài phần phần dạy học Netop School + đóng băng ổ C
24
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
23
Ram Kingmax 8GB DDR4-3200Mhz
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
24
Card mạng có dây TG-3468 Lan 1000MB/s
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
25
Màn hình tương tác 86 inch + Phần mềm X-Profile + Thiết bị xử lý dữ liệu tự động + Dây cáp HDMI 10m, nẹp nhựa + Nhân công lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
26
Khung treo màn hình tương tác di động
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
27
Máy trợ giảng đa năng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
28
Máy lạnh 2HP
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
29
Vật tư phụ (ống đồng, dây điện,nẹp, CB...) + Nhân công lắp đặt hệ thống máy lạnh
2
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
30
Nhà banh
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
31
Xe đạp chân nhà trẻ, mẫu giáo
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
32
Ô tô đạp chân nhà trẻ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
33
Xe lắc nhà trẻ, mẫu giáo
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
34
Ván dốc thể dục gỗ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
35
Cầu thăng bằng lắp ghép 4 thanh phẳng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
36
Thảm xốp trải sàn phòng chức năng (Giáo dục thể chất, giáo dục âm nhạc, giáo dục nghệ thuật, tin hoc&ngoại ngữ)
228
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
37
Tượng: Cô tấm giếng nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
38
Tượng: Bạch tuyết và bảy chú lùn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
39
Tượng: Thỏ mẹ và thỏ con
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
40
Tượng: Cô bé quàng khăn đỏ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
41
Tượng Hươu Sao
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
42
Bàn Vi Tính chuyên dụng (2 chỗ ngồi)
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
43
Ghế gấp
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
44
Bộ bàn ghế giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
45
Màn hình tương tác 86 inch + Phần mềm X-Profile + Thiết bị xử lý dữ liệu tự động + Dây cáp HDMI 10m, nẹp nhựa + Nhân công lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
46
Khung treo màn hình tương tác di động
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
47
Máy trợ giảng đa năng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
48
Ổn áp điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
49
Máy lạnh 2HP
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày
50
Vật tư phụ (ống đồng, dây điện,nẹp, CB...) + Nhân công lắp đặt hệ thống máy lạnh
2
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, thành phố Đồng Nai
20 ngày
30 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second