Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement of materials, electronic components, information technology.

Find: 09:28 12/11/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Research, design and manufacture a combat tactical training system using integrated laser technology
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Procurement of materials, electronic components, information technology.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials, electronic components, information technology
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Science and technology career budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 19/11/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:21 12/11/2020
to
09:30 19/11/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 19/11/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
8.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Module RF:Model: E32-TTL-100 RF
48 cái IC chính: SX1278 từ SEMTECH, Điện áp hoạt đông: 2,3 - 5,5 VDC Điện áp giao tiếp: TTL Giao tiếp UART Data bits 8, Stop bits 1, Parity none, tốc độ từ 1200 - 115200, Tần số: 410 - 441Mhz Công suất: 20dbm (100mW) Khoảng cách truyền tối đa trong điều kiện lý tưởng: 3000m Tốc độ truyền: 0,3 - 19,2 Kbps ( mặc định 2,4 Kbps) 512bytes bộ đệm Hỗ trợ 65536 địa chỉ cấu hình
2 Module RF: Model: E32-TTL-1000 RF
2 cái IC chính: SX1278 từ SEMTECH, Điện áp hoạt đông: 2,3 - 5,5 VDC Điện áp giao tiếp: TTL Giao tiếp UART Data bits 8, Stop bits 1, Parity none, tốc độ từ 1200 - 115200, Tần số: 410 - 441Mhz Công suất: 27dbm (1000mW) Khoảng cách truyền tối đa trong điều kiện lý tưởng: 5000m Tốc độ truyền: 0,3 - 19,2 Kbps ( mặc định 2,4 Kbps) 512bytes bộ đệm, Hỗ trợ 65536 địa chỉ cấu hình
3 Mạch in
9,5 dm2
4 IC nguồn
22 cái nâng điện 1,2 lên 5 V
5 IC ổn áp 5V
39 cái 5V
6 IC ổn áp 3,3V
49 cái 3.3V
7 Anten
40 cái
8 Anten GPS
10 cái
9 Anten thu phát tín hiệu tần số 430MHz
1 cái 430MHz
10 Acquy
2 cái 12V 50A
11 Bộ kích điện
1 cái Sine chuẩn 2000VA
12 Bộ nguồn ổn áp
1 cái 12V 20A
13 Cáp nguồn
200 m
14 Cáp tín hiệu
100 m
15 Cột anten
1 cái
16 Cuộn cảm 100mH
62 cái
17 Đầu phát laser chuyên dụng 10 mW
12 cái
18 Đầu thu laser
210 cái
19 Điện trở 100K SMD 0805 độ chính xác cao
310 cái Độ chính xác cao
20 Điện trở 10K SMD 0805 độ chính xác cao
310 cái Độ chính xác cao
21 Điện trở 1K SMD 0805 độ chính xác cao
475 cái Độ chính xác cao
22 Điện trở 2.2K SMD 0805 độ chính xác cao
310 cái Độ chính xác cao
23 Điện trở 330 Ohm, 1K, 2,2K, 4,7K, 10K, 47K, 100K
200 cái
24 Điện trở 4,7K SMD 0805 độ chính xác cao
30 cái
25 Diode SS14
130 cái
26 Giắc cắm
80 cái
27 IC điều khiển dòng sạc
12 cái
28 IC phát xung
39 cái
29 Ic vi xử lý
39 cái
30 Led siêu sáng
260 cái Siêu sáng
31 Led tín hiệu
530 cái
32 Led tín hiệu 2 màu
20 cái xanh/đỏ
33 Loa chíp
42 cái
34 Máy tính xách tay chuyên dụng
1 cái CPU:Intel Core i7 Kabylake, 7700HQ, 2,80 GHz RAM:8 GB, DDR4 (2 khe), 2400 MHz Ổ cứng:HDD: 1TB + SSD: 128GB Màn hình:15,6 inch, Full HD (1920 x 1080) Card màn hình:Card đồ họa rời, NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050Ti, 4GB Cổng kết nối:3 x USB 3,0, HDMI, LAN (RJ45), USB Type-C
35 Module GPS
12 cái
36 Pin sạc 18650
20 cái
37 Pin sạc 7,2V 10.000 mAh
20 cái
38 Pin sạc AA 1,5V
20 cái
39 Rắc nguồn DC
10 cái
40 Switch mạng 16 cổng
1 cái
41 Transistor
125 cái
42 Transistor công suất
135 cái
43 Transistor NPN
90 cái
44 Tụ điện gốm SMD 0805 104
450 cái
45 Tụ điện gốm SMD 0805 106
315 cái
46 Tụ điện gốm SMD 0805 22pF
151 cái
47 Tụ điện Tanta 100 uF 16V
365 cái
48 Tụ điện Tanta 100 uF 6,3V
330 cái
49 Tủ thiết bị điện
1 cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement of materials, electronic components, information technology.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement of materials, electronic components, information technology." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 129

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second