Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Purchase of consumables

    Watching    
Find: 08:13 25/11/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of consumables, biological testing chemicals in 2020
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Purchase of consumables
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for procurement packages of consumables, chemicals for biological testing in 2020
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other revenue sources of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 05/12/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:05 24/11/2020
to
14:00 05/12/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 05/12/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
45.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bông hút y tế
160 Kg Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
2 Chất khử khuẩn mức độ cao dụng cụ y tế chứa Peracetic acid 0.15%
20 Hộp Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
3 Chất khử khuẩn mức độ cao dụng cụ y tế chứa Peracetic acid 0.15%
100 Túi Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
4 Dung dịch tẩy rửa, làm sạch dụng cụ y tế hoạt tính Enzyme chứa Protease
12 Chai Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
5 Dung dịch kiềm khuẩn, ức chế ăn mòn bề mặt dụng cụ y tế
10 Bình Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
6 Bột bó 15cm x 2,7m
300 Cuộn Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
7 Bột bó 20cm x 2,7m
300 Cuộn Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
8 Băng xô (10cm x 2,5m)
3.000 Cuộn Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
9 Băng dính (5cm x 5m)
2.100 Cuộn Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
10 Gạc hút khổ 0,8m
8.000 Mét Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
11 Gạc tiệt trùng (10cm x 10cm x 6 lớp)
3.500 Gói Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
12 Gạc phẫu thuật nôi soi 3,5 x 7,5 cm x 6 lớp vô trùng
150 Gói Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
13 Gạc phẫu thuật ổ bụng 30x40cmx6lớp
600 Gói Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
14 Bơm tiêm 1cc
4.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
15 Bơm tiêm 3cc
3.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
16 Bơm tiêm 5cc
150.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
17 Bơm tiêm 10cc
140.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
18 Bơm tiêm 20cc
5.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
19 Bơm tiêm 50cc (đầu nhỏ)
3.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
20 Bơm tiêm 50cc đầu to (Cho ăn)
500 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
21 Kim cánh bướm (0,5x15mm) đốc vàng
30.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
22 Kim chích máu
15 Hộp Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
23 Kim lấy thuốc các cỡ
25.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
24 Kim luồn tĩnh mạch (số 18, 20, 22)
4.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
25 Kim luồn tĩnh mạch người lớn an toàn (số 18, 20, 22)
1.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
26 Kim luồn tĩnh mạch trẻ em (số 24, 26)
200 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
27 Kim gây tê tủy sống 25G -3/ 1/2 (đốc vàng)
600 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
28 Kim châm cứu các số
80.000 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
29 Dây truyền dịch
85.000 Bộ Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
30 Dây truyền khí Oxy 2 nhánh NL + TE
800 Sợi Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
31 Dây truyền máu
80 Bộ Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
32 Dây nối bơm tiêm điện ( 140cm)
800 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
33 Găng tay khám
85.000 Đôi Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
34 Găng tay tiệt trùng
6.000 Đôi Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
35 Găng tay dài sản tiệt trùng
1.000 Đôi Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
36 Túi nước tiểu Chất liệu nhựa
2.500 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
37 Canyn mayo
100 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
38 Canuyn mở khí quản
10 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
39 Ống đặt nội khí quản có cớp ( Các số)
1.200 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
40 Ống đặt nội khí quản không cớp ( Các số)
20 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
41 Ống nội khí quản có cớp hình chữ U (Mổ cắt Amydan) số 5-6,5
30 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
42 Bộ đặt nội khí quản 3 lưỡi
2 Bộ Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
43 Sonde Foley 2 chạc ( từ số 16-20)
2.000 Bộ Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
44 Sonde Folay 3 chạc ( từ số 16-20)
100 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
45 Sonde dạ dày người lớn (số 16+ 18)
700 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
46 Bộ rửa dạ dày
100 Bộ Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
47 Bộ hút đờm kín
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
48 Kerh mổ mật (Sonde dẫn lưu kẹt ống mật)
10 Cái Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
49 Dây hút nhớt, không nắp
6.000 Sợi Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT
50 Catheter tĩnh mạch trung tâm 2 nòng
30 Bộ Chi tiết tại yêu cầu kỹ thuật của chương V, E -HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Purchase of consumables". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Purchase of consumables" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 114

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second