Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Standard substance

    Watching    
Find: 17:01 11/09/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Regular shopping in 2025 from the non -business revenue of the Center for Quality, Processing and Development of Region 2 Market
Bidding package name
Package 01: Standard substance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (1st time)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career operation revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 22/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
631/QĐ-CCPT2
Approval date
11/09/2025 16:54
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Chất lượng, Chế biến và Phát triển thị trường vùng 2
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 11/09/2025
to
14:00 22/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 22/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.600.000 VND
Amount in words
One million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
6-BAP (6-Benzylaminopurine)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
2
Abamectin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
3
Acetamiprid
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
4
Aflatoxin B1 25µg/ml
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
5
Aflatoxin B2 25µg/ml
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
6
Aflatoxin G1 25µg/ml
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
7
Aflatoxin G2 25µg/ml
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
8
Ampicillin trihydrate
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
9
Benalaxyl
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
10
Carbosulfan
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
11
Chlorotetracycline hydrochloride
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
12
Chlorothalonil
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
13
Chloroxuron
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
14
Ciprofloxacin hydrochloride
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
15
Dichlorvos
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
16
Difenoconazole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
17
Difloxacin hydrochloride
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
18
Dimethoate
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
19
Dimethomorph
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
20
Doxycycline hyclate
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
21
Enrofloxacin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
22
Erythromycin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
23
Ethoxyquin hydrochloride
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
24
Fenbendazole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
25
Fipronil
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
26
Furazolidone
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
27
Hexythiazox
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
28
Isoprothiolane
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
29
Leucomalachite green
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
30
Malachite green oxalate
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
31
Norfloxacin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
32
Ochratoxin A
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
33
Omethoate
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
34
Oxytetracycline hydrochloride
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
35
Parathion-methyl
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
36
Permethrin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
37
Ponceau 4RC
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
38
Prochloraz
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
39
Propoxur
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
40
Rhodamine B
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
41
Spinosad
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
42
Sulfacetamide
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
43
Sulfamethazine
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
44
Sulfathiazole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
45
Tatrazine
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
46
Tebuconazole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
47
Tetracycline hydrochloride
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
48
Trifluralin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
60
90
49
Trimethoprim
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45
50
Ternidazole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tầng 6, 167 - 175 Chương Dương, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP. Đà Nẵng
30
45

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Standard substance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Standard substance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second