Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01XL & LDTB

    Watching    
Find: 15:36 17/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair cultural house of Binh Thang village, Son Thanh Dong commune
Bidding package name
Package 01XL & LDTB
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair cultural house of Binh Thang village, Son Thanh Dong commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500048302_2502171305
Approval date
17/02/2025 13:59
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN THÀNH ĐÔNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:34 17/02/2025
to
09:00 22/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu phố Mỹ Lệ Tây - Thị trấn Phú Thứ - Huyện Tây Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gàu >=0,8m3, Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng. Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu ô tô 10T Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng. Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải hàng hóa >=3T, Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông >=250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác) Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục thiết kế mẫu
2
Đào móng chiều rộng <= 6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.873
100m3
3
Đào móng băng, rộng <=3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
2.656
m3
4
Bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 4x6 M50
8.137
m3
5
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2 M250
14.505
m3
6
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=10mm
0.453
tấn
7
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=18mm
0.476
tấn
8
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, móng cột
0.633
100m2
9
Xây móng đá chẻ 15x20x25 M50
11.587
m3
10
Xây móng gạch thẻ 5x9x19 chiều dày <=30cm, vxm M75
0.808
m3
11
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2 M250
6.398
m3
12
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=10mm, cao <=6m
0.189
tấn
13
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=18mm, cao <=6m
0.749
tấn
14
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.639
100m2
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K = 0,90
0.568
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt K = 0,90
0.623
100m3
17
Bê tông lót móng rộng > 250cm đá 4x6 M50
18.203
m3
18
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác gạch thẻ 5x9x19, h<=6m, vxm M75
0.777
m3
19
Bê tông cột tiết diện <= 0,1m2, cao <=6m, đá 1x2 M250
4.624
m3
20
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=10mm, cao <=6m
0.139
tấn
21
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=18mm, cao <=6m
0.535
tấn
22
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật bằng thép, khung xương thép + cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
0.872
100m2
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2 M250
10.232
m3
24
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=10mm, cao <=6m
0.271
tấn
25
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=18mm, cao <=6m
1.33
tấn
26
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng bằng thép, khung xương thép + cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
1.226
100m2
27
Bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2 M250
11.025
m3
28
SXLD cốt thép sàn mái đk <=10mm, cao <=28m
0.928
tấn
29
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn mái bằng thép, khung xương thép + cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
1.987
100m2
30
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2 M250
2.906
m3
31
SXLD cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước đk <=10mm, cao <=6m
0.118
tấn
32
SXLD cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước đk >10mm, cao <=6m
0.173
tấn
33
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.542
100m2
34
Xây tường gạch ống 9x9x19 chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vxm M50
2.36
m3
35
Xây tường bằng gạch block bê tông rỗng 20x20x40cm, dày 20cm, cao <=6m, vxm M50
35.361
m3
36
Xây tường bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 10x20x40cm, dày 10cm, cao <=6m, vxm M50
5.053
m3
37
Xây tường gạch ống 9x9x19 chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vxm M50
0.846
m3
38
Xây tường gạch thông gió 40x40 M50
1.76
m2
39
Xây tường gạch thông gió 20x20 M50
2.88
m2
40
Quét nước ximăng 2 nước
68.1
m2
41
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng ...
117.96
m2
42
Láng nền sàn có đánh mầu dày 3cm vữa M75
72.58
m2
43
Lắp dựng cửa đi khung sắt
42.93
m2
44
Lắp dựng cửa sổ khung nhôm
6.63
m2
45
Lắp dựng vách kính khung nhôm trong nhà
1.92
m2
46
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
23.754
m2
47
Gia công lan can
0.065
tấn
48
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
2.72
m2
49
Gia công vì kèo thép hình liên kết hàn khẩu độ nhỏ <=9m
0.472
tấn
50
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.069
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT MINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 93 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.12%, Construction 79.28%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 3.60%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,314,595,601 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,091,042,089 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.88%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01XL & LDTB". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01XL & LDTB" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second