Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction + equipment

Find: 08:26 10/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the door system of 2-storey classrooms facing the East; security guard and purchase some equipment for teaching and learning preschool in Trinh Xa commune, Phu Ly city
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the door system of 2-storey classrooms facing the East; security guard and purchase some equipment for teaching and learning preschool in Trinh Xa commune, Phu Ly city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget support, commune budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 17/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:08 10/06/2022
to
08:30 17/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 17/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting consulting Economic and Economic Report Số 1, Ngõ 52, Phố Ngô Sỹ Liên, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Thành Phố Phủ Lý Tỉnh Hà Nam, Điện thoại: 0989 997 015
2 CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT unit Số 1, Ngõ 52, Phố Ngô Sỹ Liên, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Thành Phố Phủ Lý Tỉnh Hà Nam, Điện thoại: 0989 997 015
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Thịnh Vượng. Địa chỉ Thôn Kênh, Xã Thanh Nghị, Huyện Thanh Liêm, Tỉnh Hà Nam Unit for appraisal of consulting documents to make an economic and technical report
4 Phòng Tài chính Kế hoạch thành phố Phủ Lý E-HSMT appraisal unit; E-HSDT and evaluation of contractor selection results Tầng 2, trụ sở UBND thành phố số 39, Đường Biên Hòa, thành phố Phủ Lý

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
công suất ≥ 1,7kW
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
công suất ≥ 7,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
công suất ≥ 1,5kW
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5kW
1
5
Máy hàn điện
công suất ≥ 23kW
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
công suất ≥ 250l
1
7
Máy trộn vữa
công suất ≥ 150l
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
công suất ≥ 5T
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ bóng điện
153 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
135 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
311,4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
1 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Cắt tường để đi dây điện
150 10m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
232,336 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0,975 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
30 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
30 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
275 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Phá dỡ tam cấp xây gạch
7,7424 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Phá dỡ móng bê tông không có cốt thép
2,1554 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
23,8637 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
23,864 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
23,864 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Trát má cửa vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
68,508 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
65 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
101,008 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600, XM PCB30
275 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
2,1554 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Xây tam cấp bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7,7424 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Trát lót bậc, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
32,8668 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Láng granitô bậc tam cấp
32,867 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30
82,9 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Ốp tường gạch ceramic KT: 300x600, XM PCB30
131,328 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Cửa đi nhựa lõi thép 02 cánh mở quay, kính dày 5 ly
84,24 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Cửa đi nhựa lõi thép 01 cánh mở quay kính dày 5ly
11,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Phụ kiện cửa đi 01 cánh
6 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Phụ kiện cửa đi 02 cánh
26 bộ
30 Cửa sổ nhựa lõi thép 02 cánh mở quay, kính dày 5 ly
38,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Phụ kiện cửa sổ 02 cánh mở quay
18 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
135 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
25,4016 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
25,402 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Lắp đặt xí bệt
30 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
30 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
30 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
30 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp đặt gương soi
30 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp đặt bóng đèn ốp trần KT 300x300
69 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 2 bóng
84 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Treo tường
22 máy Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột (2x4)mm2
700 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 30A
22 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤100A
6 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤50A
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤150A
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp đặt cầu dao 3 cực một chiều ≤200 Ampe
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp đặt cầu dao 3 cực một chiều ≤100 Ampe
2 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
700 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second