Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction materials

    Watching    
Find: 09:12 10/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Purchase materials to consolidate new construction of information infrastructure, fiber optic cable at the National Military Training Center 4
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Consolidate and build a new information infrastructure system, fiber optic cable at the national military training center 4
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Defense Budget 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 17/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:51 10/06/2022
to
09:30 17/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 17/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Gạch chỉ 210x100x60
74.100 viên Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Xi măng PC 30
61.300 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Cát vàng
128 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Đá dăm 1x2
90 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Gỗ chống
0,8 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Gỗ đà nẹp
0,2 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Gỗ ván cầu công tác (ván khuôn)
1,5 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Thép L75x75x8
7.050 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Thép L70x70x8
7.050 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Thép dẹt 300x80x8
1.100 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Thép D4
362 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Thép D2
45 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Thép F8
603 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Thép F6
312 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Dây thép F1
21 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x5 (1,5m)
61 cái Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Ống uPVC C2 D90 PN6
1.632 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Ống uPVC C2 D60 PN8
12.546 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Ống luồn dây điện chống cháy D20x1.36
11.702 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Ống luồn dây điện chống cháy D40x1.36
929 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Ống luồn dây điện chống cháy D60x1.36
61 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 50/40
353,5 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Ống nhựa D110
408 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Khớp nối Φ20
1.900 cái Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Khớp nối Φ40
160 cái Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Khớp nối Φ60
15 cái Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Keo dán ống
130 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Cáp ngầm hạ thế Cu/XLPE/PVC 3x16+1x10
357 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Dây điện VCm 2Cx1,5 SQMM Cu/PVC
510 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Atomat MCCB Panasonic BBW260Y 2P 60A
1 cái Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Cầu dao đảo chiều 3 pha 100A/600V
1 cái Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Hộp điện chống cháy Sino 11x11
288 hộp Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Hộp điện chống cháy Sino 18x18
73 hộp Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Hộp kỹ thuật 300x400x210
1 hộp Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Dây đất M10
331,5 m Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Đế nhựa âm tường
73 bộ Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Mặt bích 2 lỗ sino vanlock S182/X
73 cái Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Bu lông M10
130 bộ Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Đinh + vít nở M14
190 bộ Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Đinh các loại
44 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Cồn công nghiệp
410 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Đất đèn
60 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Băng cách điện
185 cuộn Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Băng dính
218 cuộn Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Giấy giáp số 0
40 tờ Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Giấy lau mịn TISSU
140 hộp Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Sơn chống kiềm VID 8000
25 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Sơn màu tổng hợp
22 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Ô xy
15 chai Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Que hàn
490 kg Chi tiết theo chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second