Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction of works + equipment

Find: 20:57 21/10/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural Center of Hai Thanh Commune, Tinh Gia District
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction of works + equipment
Investor
UBND xã Hải Thanh, huyện Tĩnh Gia, tỉnh Thanh Hóa Xã Hải Thanh, huyện Tĩnh Gia, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cultural Center of Hai Thanh Commune, Tinh Gia District
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
From the capital from the National Target Program on building new rural areas, the commune budget and other lawful mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 30/10/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:16 20/10/2019
to
16:00 30/10/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 30/10/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
55.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
2
1
Máy đào
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải
3
2
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải
3
3
Máy lu
1
3
Máy lu
1
4
Máy ủi
110 CV
2
4
Máy ủi
110 CV
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
1KW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
1KW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
1,5KW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
1,5KW
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250 lít
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250 lít
2
8
Máy hàn
23KW
1
8
Máy hàn
23KW
1
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
5KW
1
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
5KW
1
10
Máy đầm cóc
60 Kg
2
10
Máy đầm cóc
60 Kg
2
11
Máy bơm nước
2KW
1
11
Máy bơm nước
2KW
1
12
Máy cắt gạch đá
1KW
1
12
Máy cắt gạch đá
1KW
1
13
Máy khoan
1KW
1
13
Máy khoan
1KW
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Hạng mục chung
1 Khoản Theo TC Chương V
2 Đào móng, hệ số taluy 1,25
3,597 100m3 Theo TC Chương V
3 Đào móng cột, trụ, rộng > 1 m, sâu > 1 m, đất C3
19,2067 m3 Theo TC Chương V
4 Đào móng băng, rộng
21,5686 m3 Theo TC Chương V
5 Bê tông lót móng, rộng
27,7347 m3 Theo TC Chương V
6 Bê tông móng, rộng
33,0081 m3 Theo TC Chương V
7 Ván khuôn móng - móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,5632 100m2 Theo TC Chương V
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
1,1724 tấn Theo TC Chương V
9 Bê tông cổ móng, TD
7,7683 m3 Theo TC Chương V
10 Ván khuôn cổ móng
0,8867 100m2 Theo TC Chương V
11 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép cổ móng, đường kính
0,2872 tấn Theo TC Chương V
12 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép cổ móng, đường kính
1,1806 tấn Theo TC Chương V
13 Xây móng đá hộc, dầy > 60 cm, VXM M50, PC40
80,3849 m3 Theo TC Chương V
14 Xây móng đá hộc, dầy
63,9627 m3 Theo TC Chương V
15 Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
24,8174 m3 Theo TC Chương V
16 Ván khuôn giằng móng
2,2558 100m2 Theo TC Chương V
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK
0,9319 tấn Theo TC Chương V
18 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính
3,2008 tấn Theo TC Chương V
19 Trát chân móng dày 1,5 cm, VXM M75, PC40
32,31 m2 Theo TC Chương V
20 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,4533 100m3 Theo TC Chương V
21 Vận chuyển đất, ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,117 100m3 Theo TC Chương V
22 Vận chuyển đất 1000 m tiếp theo, ô tô, cự ly
0,117 100m3/1km Theo TC Chương V
23 Bê tông lót móng, rộng
61,1771 m3 Theo TC Chương V
24 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6 m, đường kính ống d=90mm
0,76 100m Theo TC Chương V
25 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6 m, đường kính ống d=34mm
0,04 100m Theo TC Chương V
26 Lắp đặt chếch nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút D= 90 mm
36 cái Theo TC Chương V
27 Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút D= 90 mm
11 cái Theo TC Chương V
28 Cầu chắn rác D110
11 Cái Theo TC Chương V
29 Đai vít giữ ống
152 cái Theo TC Chương V
30 Đào bóc hứu cơ, đất C2
1,138 100m3 Theo TC Chương V
31 Nilong tái sinh chống thấm nước xi măng
118 m2 Theo TC Chương V
32 Bê tông nền, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
113,8 m3 Theo TC Chương V
33 Làm khe co giãn
22,529 m Theo TC Chương V
34 Đào xúc đất, đất C2
2,8384 m3 Theo TC Chương V
35 Bê tông lót móng, rộng
0,9461 m3 Theo TC Chương V
36 Xây bồn hoa gạch không nung rỗng 6, 5x10,5x22, dày
1,6786 m3 Theo TC Chương V
37 Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, gạch 60x240x9mm
13,776 m2 Theo TC Chương V
38 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, VXM M75, PC40
13,44 m2 Theo TC Chương V
39 Đào móng băng, rộng
11,3061 m3 Theo TC Chương V
40 Đào xúc đất, đất C2
1,0175 100m3 Theo TC Chương V
41 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,3769 100m3 Theo TC Chương V
42 Vận chuyển đất, ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,687 100m3 Theo TC Chương V
43 Vận chuyển đất 1000 m tiếp theo, ô tô, cự ly
0,687 100m3/1km Theo TC Chương V
44 Bê tông lót móng, rộng
15,703 m3 Theo TC Chương V
45 Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, gạch chỉ đặc 6,5x10,5x22, VXM M50, PC40
25,1876 m3 Theo TC Chương V
46 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, VXM M50, PC40
144,408 m2 Theo TC Chương V
47 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2 cm, VXM M75, PC40
62,61 m2 Theo TC Chương V
48 Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
10,2583 m3 Theo TC Chương V
49 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,6982 100m2 Theo TC Chương V
50 Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,7813 tấn Theo TC Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction of works + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction of works + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 227

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second