Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction part

Find: 17:22 22/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house in Pho Mon village, Nghi Lien commune
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction part
Investor
UBND xã Nghi Liên. Địa chỉ: Xóm 6, xã Nghi Liên, thành phố Vinh.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cultural house in Pho Mon village, Nghi Lien commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Vinh city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 01/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:15 22/08/2022
to
17:00 01/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 01/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥7T
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥0.4 m3
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
2
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥1kw
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
1
5
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70kg
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
1
6
Máy uốn cốt thép ≥ 5kW
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng, đất cấp III
2,5242 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
2 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
38,2322 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
3 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1408 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
4 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,3122 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
5 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0,7603 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
6 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,8624 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
7 Bê tông móng, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
37,8634 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
8 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
45,2592 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
9 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
33,1901 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1316 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,7789 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
12 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7,1122 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
13 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12,0943 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
14 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2,2211 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
15 Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, đất thừa
20,5161 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
16 Vận chuyển đất thừa đi đổ - Cấp đất III
0,2052 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
17 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7,1524 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
18 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
47,2568 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
19 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
35,58 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
20 Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
8,9648 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
21 Dán gạch thẻ, XM PCB30
17,238 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3704 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5265 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5979 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
25 Ván khuôn cột
1,3116 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
26 Bê tông cột, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
8,6272 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,8728 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,2258 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,3197 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
30 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,9289 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
31 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
16,7327 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,8985 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
33 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
2,6143 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
34 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
35,1039 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0903 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3591 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
37 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, tấm đan
0,4154 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
38 Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2,5496 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
39 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB30
42,3076 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
40 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB30
29,0759 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
41 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3,6335 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
42 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4,4723 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
43 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,3817 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
44 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,3817 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
45 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
147,1218 1m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
46 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi
3,1323 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
47 Tôn ốp nóc
68,97 md Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
48 Đinh chống bão 4 cái/m2 lợp
1.252 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
49 Lát nền, sàn - Granit KT 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
245,1248 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt
50 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6,516 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTC được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second