Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Procurement + installation of equipment

Find: 18:22 07/05/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Investing in building online meeting room system in Phu Ly city
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Procurement + installation of equipment
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Văn phòng HĐND-UBND thành phố Phủ Lý Địa chỉ: Số 39, đường Biên Hòa, phường Lương Khánh Thiện, thành phố Phủ Lý
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investing in building online meeting room system in Phu Ly city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
18:30 17/05/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:16 07/05/2021
to
18:30 17/05/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:30 17/05/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 MARKLAND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
3 Phòng tài chính - UBND thành phố Phủ Lý Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy tính hội nghị truyền hình trực tuyến
1 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Laptop điều khiển phiên họp
1 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Màn hình 21.5inch 75Hz
1 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Card capture VIDEO PCI-E to HDMI, AV (Để chuyển HNTT cấp trên sang HNTT hội nghị trực tuyến)
1 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Camera hội nghị PTZ
1 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Smart Tivi 4K 75inch
1 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Bộ máy chiếu, màn hình 100 inch
1 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Tủ gỗ để máy tính hội nghị truyền hình trực tuyến
1 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Bộ chia Multi HDMI
1 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Bộ lưu điện UPS 1000VA
1 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Dây HDMI 5 m
4 Sợi Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Chi phí đào tạo
1 Điểm Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Smart Tivi 4K 75inch
3 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Máy tính để bàn
21 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Màn hình 21.5 inch 75Hz
21 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Mic kết nối máy tính của hệ thống hội nghị
21 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Camera HD 4K
21 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Smart Tivi 4K 70inch và Bộ giá lắp TV treo tường
21 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Dây HDMI 5 m
21 Sợi Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Bộ giá lắp TV treo tường
21 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Bộ lưu điện UPS 1000VA
21 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Tủ gỗ đựng máy tính hội nghị truyền hình trực tuyến
21 Chiếc Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Chi phí đào tạo
21 Điểm Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Amly (âm thanh phòng hop)
21 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Cặp loa (Bộ 2 chiếc) và giá lắp
21 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Míc không dây (1 bộ thu 02 míc)
21 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Míc có dây
21 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Dây âm thanh (30m/điểm)
630 m Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Giá lắp loa
21 Bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Lắp đặt máy tính hội nghị truyền hình trực tuyến core i7
1 1 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Cài đặt máy tính hội nghị truyền hình trực tuyến core i7
1 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Lắp đặt camera hội nghị full HD 1080
1 1 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Kiểm tra hiệu chỉnh camera hội nghị full HD 1080
1 hệ thống Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Lắp đặt Smart Tivi 4K 75inch
1 1 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Lắp đặt dây HDMI 5m
2 10m Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Lắp đặt bộ máy chiếu, màn hình 100 inch
1 công Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Lắp đặt Smart Tivi 4K 75inch
3 01 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Lắp đặt máy tính hội nghị truyền hình trực tuyến core i3
21 1 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Cài đặt máy tính hội nghị truyền hình trực tuyến core i3
21 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Lắp đặt thiết bị của hệ thống camera HD 4K
21 1 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Kiểm tra, hiệu chỉnh hệ thống camera HD 4K
21 hệ thống Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Lắp đặt Smart Tivi 4K 70inch
21 1 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Lắp đặt dây HDMI 5m
21 10m Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Lắp đặt Bộ lưu điện UPS 1000VA
22 bộ Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Lắp đặt, hiệu chỉnh thiết bị tăng âm công xuất Amply
21 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Lắp đặt, hiệu chỉnh loa. Loại loa siêu trầm HT trang âm
21 thiết bị Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Lắp đặt dây âm thanh(30m/điểm)
63 10m Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Lắp đặt dây mạng UTP CAT 6
63 10m Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Bấm đầu hạt mạng RJ45 cat6
132 1 đầu Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Lắp đặt Ghen đại 30*14mm
44 m Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Procurement + installation of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Procurement + installation of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 182

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second