Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: The whole construction part

Find: 14:21 06/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair the house and build a new toilet of Nghi Hai Primary School, Cua Lo Town
Bidding package name
Package 02: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and repair the house and build a new toilet of Nghi Hai Primary School, Cua Lo Town
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
- Ward budget; - Support from superior budget when conditions permit and mobilize other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 13/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500187459_2505061346
Approval date
06/05/2025 14:14
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:18 06/05/2025
to
08:00 13/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 13/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VAMICO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JSC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 3, Toà nhà Huệ Lộc, Số 146, Đường Nguyễn Sỹ Sách, Phường Hưng Phúc, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 KHANG PHAT CORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT xóm Phong Hảo, xã Hưng Hoà, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.
3 KHANG PHAT CORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting xóm Phong Hảo, xã Hưng Hoà, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T (Yêu cầu: có đăng ký và kiểm định còn thời hạn). Trường hợp không có đủ máy móc, thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê máy ghi rõ tên công trình, ký tên, đóng giấu và giấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê (kèm theo đầy đủ pháp lý bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích ≥ 0,8m3 (Yêu cầu: có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và kiểm định còn thời hạn). Trường hợp không có đủ máy móc, thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê máy ghi rõ tên công trình, ký tên, đóng giấu và giấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê (kèm theo đầy đủ pháp lý bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông >=250L (Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương). Trường hợp không có đủ máy móc, thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê máy ghi rõ tên công trình, ký tên, đóng giấu và giấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê (kèm theo đầy đủ pháp lý bên cho thuê)
2
4
Máy cắt bê tông >= 1,5kW (Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương). Trường hợp không có đủ máy móc, thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê máy ghi rõ tên công trình, ký tên, đóng giấu và giấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê (kèm theo đầy đủ pháp lý bên cho thuê)
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất >= 1,7 kW (Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương). Trường hợp không có đủ máy móc, thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê máy ghi rõ tên công trình, ký tên, đóng giấu và giấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê (kèm theo đầy đủ pháp lý bên cho thuê)
2
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng >= 70 kg (Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương). Trường hợp không có đủ máy móc, thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê máy ghi rõ tên công trình, ký tên, đóng giấu và giấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê (kèm theo đầy đủ pháp lý bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất >= 23,0 kW (Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương). Trường hợp không có đủ máy móc, thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê máy ghi rõ tên công trình, ký tên, đóng giấu và giấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê (kèm theo đầy đủ pháp lý bên cho thuê)
2
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất >= 1,0 kW (Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương). Trường hợp không có đủ máy móc, thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê máy ghi rõ tên công trình, ký tên, đóng giấu và giấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê (kèm theo đầy đủ pháp lý bên cho thuê)
2
9
Phòng thí nghiệm (Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cấp giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng theo quy định còn hiệu lực. Phòng thí nghiệm này phải có đầy đủ các danh mục chỉ tiêu thí nghiệm (hoặc danh mục các phép thử) đáp ứng yêu cầu về công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê một tổ chức hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên và giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sứ luồn dây
10
cái
2
2. NHÀ VỆ SINH GIÁO VIÊN
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1 m, sâu >1 m, đất cấp II (10% bằng thủ công)
0.909
m3
4
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <=6 m, bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp II
0.082
100m3
5
Đào móng băng, rộng <=3 m, sâu <=1 m, đất cấp II
10.4
m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.101
100m3
7
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng < 250 cm, mác 100
1.512
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
1.03
m3
9
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.082
100m2
10
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.007
tấn
11
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=18 mm
0.129
tấn
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
2.278
m3
13
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
3.484
m3
14
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
6.014
m3
15
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bo giằng móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
0.897
m3
16
Cốt thép giằng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.015
tấn
17
Cốt thép giằng, đường kính <=18 mm
0.083
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng móng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.897
m3
19
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bậc cấp, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.624
m3
20
Trát chân móng, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
5.697
m2
21
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.104
100m2
22
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính <=10 mm, cột, trụ cao <= 4 m
0.015
tấn
23
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính <=18 mm, cột, trụ cao <= 4 m
0.09
tấn
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.571
m3
25
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
9.111
m3
26
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô
0.011
100m2
27
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép lanh tô
0.01
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.105
m3
29
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
4
1 cấu kiện
30
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.112
100m2
31
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=10 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
0.028
tấn
32
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=18 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
0.13
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.829
m3
34
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.236
100m2
35
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép sàn mái, cao <=16 m, đường kính <=10 mm
0.336
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
2.464
m3
37
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường chắn sê nô, chiều dày <= 11cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.88
m3
38
Quét flinkote chống thấm mái, sê nô, thành sê nô.
24.64
m2
39
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
60.936
m2
40
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
11.2
m2
41
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
23.6
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường khu vệ sinh tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
50.288
m2
43
Lát nền, sàn vệ sinh, kích thước gạch 300x300, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
12.615
m2
44
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.851
m2
45
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
60.936
m2
46
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
34.8
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
34.8
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
60.936
m2
49
Làm mặt bàn đá Granit đặt chậu rửa mặt
1.64
m2
50
Giá thép hộp mạ kẽm đỡ bàn đá
2
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second