Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,410,472,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,400,887,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,410,472,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,400,887,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction and traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with the form Open bidding.
21/06/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Binh Quang block, Hai Nam and Trieu Tan blocks, Nghi Hai ward, Vinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with 5 bidding package.
19/06/2025 11:35
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Binh Quang block, Hai Nam and Trieu Tan blocks, Nghi Hai ward, Vinh city.
19/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
20/05/2025 08:52
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted the request Renovate and repair the house and build a new toilet of Nghi Hai Primary School, Cua Lo Town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with 4 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the house and build a new toilet of Nghi Hai Primary School, Cua Lo Town.
05/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: All construction + equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải.
- Winning bidder: QUANG VINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 10:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: All construction + equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted the request Construction of cultural house of Hai Nam block, Nghi Hai ward, Cua Lo town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2024 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction and traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 11:58
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction and traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
21/06/2025 08:14
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Binh Quang block, Hai Nam and Trieu Tan blocks, Nghi Hai ward, Vinh city with 5 bidding package .
19/06/2025 11:35
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
20/05/2025 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2025 09:06
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải publishes Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
06/05/2025 14:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải publishes the plan Renovate and repair the house and build a new toilet of Nghi Hai Primary School, Cua Lo Town with 4 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải publishes the plan Construction of cultural house of Hai Nam block, Nghi Hai ward, Cua Lo town with 4 bidding package .
23/12/2024 17:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải publishes the plan Waterlogged drainage ditch in Trung Thanh block (from Pham Nguyen Du street to Lam riverside road), Nghi Hai ward, Cua Lo town with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 10:57
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03- Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VAMICO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JSC
08/11/2024 18:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction and traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with the form Open bidding.
21/06/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Binh Quang block, Hai Nam and Trieu Tan blocks, Nghi Hai ward, Vinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with 5 bidding package.
19/06/2025 11:35
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Binh Quang block, Hai Nam and Trieu Tan blocks, Nghi Hai ward, Vinh city.
19/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
20/05/2025 08:52
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted the request Renovate and repair the house and build a new toilet of Nghi Hai Primary School, Cua Lo Town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with 4 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the house and build a new toilet of Nghi Hai Primary School, Cua Lo Town.
05/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: All construction + equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải.
- Winning bidder: QUANG VINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 10:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: All construction + equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted the request Construction of cultural house of Hai Nam block, Nghi Hai ward, Cua Lo town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2024 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nghi Hải has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects