Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Analysis of water environment indicators

    Watching    
Find: 16:52 05/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Environmental monitoring and warning in aquaculture
Bidding package name
Package 03: Analysis of water environment indicators
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 11/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
15/QĐ-CNTY
Approval date
04/05/2024 16:47
Approval Authority
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Lai Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:50 05/05/2024
to
08:00 11/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 11/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.300.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million three hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 14 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Lai Châu - Tỉnh Lai Châu
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG QUÂN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 7 - Thị trấn Than Uyên - Huyện Than Uyên - Tỉnh Lai Châu
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 14 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Lai Châu - Tỉnh Lai Châu
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG QUÂN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 7 - Thị trấn Than Uyên - Huyện Than Uyên - Tỉnh Lai Châu

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Lồng nuôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Oxy hòa tan (DO)
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
3
pH
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
4
N-NH4+
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
5
N-NO2-
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
6
N-NO3-
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
7
P-PO43-
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
8
Đồng
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
9
Sắt
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
10
TSS
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
11
Vi khuẩn tổng số
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
12
Coliform
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
13
Phân lập và định danh vi khuẩn
15
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Cang và Ta Gia huyện Than Uyên; xã Tà Mít huyện Tân Uyên; xã Nậm Mạ huyện Sìn Hồ; Xã Mường Mô huyện Nậm Nhùn và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
14
Ao nuôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Oxy hòa tan (DO)
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
16
pH
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
17
N-NH4+
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
18
N-NO2-
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thàu
240 ngày
19
N-NO3-
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
20
P-PO43-
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
21
Ni tơ
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
22
Đồng
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
23
Sắt
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
24
BOD
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
25
COD
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
26
TSS
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
27
Mật độ tảo độc
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
28
Thành phần tảo độc
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
29
Vi khuẩn tổng số
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
30
Coliform
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
31
Thực vật phù du
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
32
Phân lập và định danh vi khuẩn
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
33
Thuốc bảo vệ thực vật
18
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bản Giang huyện Tam Đường; phường Đông Phong và xã san Thàng thành phố Lai Châu; xã Nậm Xe huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
34
Cá nước lạnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Oxy hòa tan (DO)
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
36
pH
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
37
N-NH4+
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
38
N-NO2-
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
39
N-NO3-
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
40
P-PO43-
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
41
Vi khuẩn tổng số
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
42
Coliform
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày
43
Phân lập và định danh vi khuẩn
12
Chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Sơn Bình huyện Tam Đường; xã Pa Vây Sử và Tung Qua Lìn huyện Phong Thổ và phòng thí nghiệm của nhà thầu
240 ngày

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:

  • Has relationships with 29 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,623,831,320 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,362,148,707 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.65%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Analysis of water environment indicators". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Analysis of water environment indicators" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second