Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Buying materials for net house

Find: 15:11 23/03/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Building a model of applying advanced science and technology to produce safe vegetables according to VietGAP standards in Yen Dung district, Bac Giang province
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Buying materials for net house
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Supplying raw materials, materials, machinery and equipment for the project Building a model of applying advanced science and technology to produce safe vegetables according to VietGAP standards in Yen Dung district, Bac Giang province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 31/03/2020
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:47 21/03/2020
to
10:00 31/03/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 31/03/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
45.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn 9 (Thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03), xã Tam Hưng, huyện Thuỷ Nguyên, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng KOTO E-HSMT appraisal unit and contractor selection results Số 3, ngách 15, ngõ 310, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, phường Bồ Đề, quận Long Biên, thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Cột chờ thanh lòng trong
81 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
2 Ván khuôn cổ cột
81 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
3 Cột ban công
60 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
4 Cột ống thép76
81 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
5 Kèo ống D50 vòm lớn
81 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
6 Kèo ống D50 vòm nhỏ
81 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
7 Máng xối
315 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
8 Bát liên kết máng xối
90 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
9 Gia cố cửa sổ cho vòm giữa
309 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
10 Hệ thanh giằng liên kết
315 M Mục 2, Chương V
11 Động cơ bánh răng cửa sổ
1 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
12 Động cơ cửa sổ
6 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
13 Khoang cách ly- 2 cửa
1 cái Mục 2, Chương V
14 Phụ kiện kết nối, ốc vít
450 kg Mục 2, Chương V
15 Thanh nẹp màng
1.650 m Mục 2, Chương V
16 Động cơ kéo của rèm cửa sổ biên
2 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
17 Màn Polyethylene
6.000 m2 Mục 2, Chương V
18 Lưới chống côn trùng 50mesh
1.800 m2 Mục 2, Chương V
19 Dây tưới PE
1.950 m Mục 2, Chương V
20 Ống và đầu nhỏ giọt mạng nhện (Bộ nhỏ giọt chia 4)
1.950 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
21 Vòi tưới trung tâm nhà kính
150 m Mục 2, Chương V
22 Phụ kiện kết nối + đầu dây
90 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
23 Van điện 24 AC
1 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
24 Hệ thống cấp nước, bộ lọc và bộ châm phân
1 HT Mục 2, Chương V
25 Bộ lọc bán tự động
1 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
26 Màn phủ công nghiệp
3.300 m2 Mục 2, Chương V
27 Giàn treo
30 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
28 Dây thép mạ kẽm
1.950 m Mục 2, Chương V
29 Giàn đỡ
750 m Mục 2, Chương V
30 Tủ khóa cáp và phụ kiện
60 Kg Mục 2, Chương V
31 Quạt đối lưu 11.000 m3
6 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
32 Hộp bảo vệ (Rơle an toàn)
6 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
33 Dây điện
450 m Mục 2, Chương V
34 Bộ điều khiển tưới và châm phân
1 Cái Mục 2, Chương V
35 Tủ điện
1 Cái Mục 2, Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Buying materials for net house". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Buying materials for net house" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 145

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second