Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and installation

Find: 21:57 10/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the traffic route from Ngo Lieu to Xu Dong Trung
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction and installation
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 19/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
196/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/12/2024 21:48
Approval Authority
UBND xã Viên An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:55 10/12/2024
to
15:00 19/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 19/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH đầu tư sản xuất và thương mại Nhà Việt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô 12A Biệt thự liền kề 3, KĐT Đại Thanh, Xã Tả Thanh Oai, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH)) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Quang Trung, Phường Quang Trung, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 54, nhà B1, phố Vĩnh Hồ, Phường Thịnh Quang quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH)) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Quang Trung, Phường Quang Trung, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 54, nhà B1, phố Vĩnh Hồ, Phường Thịnh Quang quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ (Tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5T tấn) (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
2
4
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
2
5
Máy hàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy ủi (kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy xúc đào (kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Máy lu (kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
262
m2
2
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
743
m2
3
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
262.24
m2
4
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
16.385
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ôtô 5tấn
16.385
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ôtô 2,5tấn
65.54
m3
7
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I-90%
6.42
100m3
9
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I-10%
71.338
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
7.134
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
7.134
100m3/1km
12
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II-90%
12.145
100m3
13
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II-10%
134.945
m3
14
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III-90%
0.299
100m3
15
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III-10%
3.319
m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.946
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
9.881
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
9.881
100m3/1km
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5.541
100m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.48
100m3
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
60.884
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.392
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
476.92
m3
24
Nilon lót
2384.61
m2
25
CỌC TIÊU
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.356
tấn
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà, dầm
0.735
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
5.19
m3
29
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
14.38
m2
30
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
138.98
m2
31
Tấm tôn phẳng dày 1mm
21.4
kg
32
Vít nở 4x40mm
852
cái
33
Giấy phản quang
1.36
m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
m3
35
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
213
1 cấu kiện
36
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
m3
37
TƯỜNG CHẮN ĐÁ HỘC XÂY VXM M100
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
18.71
m3
39
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
140.31
m3
40
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
88.2
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.535
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
10.69
m3
43
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
29.933
100m
44
Vải địa kỹ thuật tầng lọc ngược
6.75
m2
45
Ống thoát PVC D90
21.6
m
46
MƯƠNG XÂY B800
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
72.37
m3
48
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.709
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
108.51
m3
50
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
205.52
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second