Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Viên An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 66 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 94.12%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,693,120,095 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,614,354,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Viên An as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 94.12%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,693,120,095 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,614,354,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Viên An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Viên An.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Viên An.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 09:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Viên An with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 21:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Viên An with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 21:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the traffic route from Dong Trung to Cau Tre of the investor UBND xã Viên An with 6 bidding package.
28/11/2024 12:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the traffic route from Ngo Lieu to Xu Dong Trung of the investor UBND xã Viên An with 6 bidding package.
28/11/2024 12:39
Investor UBND xã Viên An has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the traffic route from Ngo Lieu to Xu Dong Trung.
28/11/2024 12:12
Investor UBND xã Viên An has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the traffic route from Dong Trung to Cau Tre.
28/11/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Viên An.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 17:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Viên An with the form Open bidding.
06/12/2023 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Viên An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI AN, NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 09:39
UBND xã Viên An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI AN, NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 09:38
UBND xã Viên An announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
02/01/2025 20:57
UBND xã Viên An announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
02/01/2025 20:57
UBND xã Viên An publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
10/12/2024 21:55
UBND xã Viên An publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
10/12/2024 21:55
UBND xã Viên An publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the traffic route from Dong Trung to Cau Tre with 6 bidding package .
28/11/2024 12:51
UBND xã Viên An publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the traffic route from Ngo Lieu to Xu Dong Trung with 6 bidding package .
28/11/2024 12:39
UBND xã Viên An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 17:42
UBND xã Viên An announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2023 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Viên An.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Viên An.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 09:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Viên An with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 21:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Viên An with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 21:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the traffic route from Dong Trung to Cau Tre of the investor UBND xã Viên An with 6 bidding package.
28/11/2024 12:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the traffic route from Ngo Lieu to Xu Dong Trung of the investor UBND xã Viên An with 6 bidding package.
28/11/2024 12:39
Investor UBND xã Viên An has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the traffic route from Ngo Lieu to Xu Dong Trung.
28/11/2024 12:12
Investor UBND xã Viên An has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the traffic route from Dong Trung to Cau Tre.
28/11/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Viên An.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 17:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Viên An with the form Open bidding.
06/12/2023 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Viên An has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 88 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted 17 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Viên An has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Viên An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects