Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction cost

Find: 17:14 08/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Garden road of Trung Lap village
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune and district budgets provide targeted support from the auction of land use rights in Tri Trung commune (the part the commune receives)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 18/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
173/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 08/12/2023
to
17:00 18/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 18/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Tư vấn xây dựng công trình giao thông Anh Phát Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Phú Xuyên Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 \ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 DAI HOANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 \ E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 DAI HOANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≤10 tấn (Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 80l
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 250l
1
4
Máy đầm cóc còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối đa 0,8m3 (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy lu lực rung tối thiểu 16 Tấn (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Phòng thí nghiệm. - Trong đó có chức năng thực hiện được đầy đủ các thí nghiệm cho gói thầu.- Phải có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu phòng thí nghiệm, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
267
cấu kiện
2
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
18.2
10m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2.05
m3
4
Ống nhựa PVC D110
91
m
5
Song chắn rác KT 430x860mm
7
ck
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, đá 2x4, mác 250
22.61
m3
7
NỀN MẶT HÈ ĐƯỜNG
8
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
4.264
m3
9
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào , đất cấp III
0.3838
100m3
10
Đào đất móng rãnh bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
31.561
m3
11
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào , đất cấp III
2.8405
100m3
12
Đào xúc hữu cơ bằng máy đào , đất cấp I
3.9814
100m3
13
Đào móng kè bằng máy đào , đất cấp I
14.5015
100m3
14
Đắp đất ngoài móng kè bằng máy đào , đất cấp I
1.7516
100m3
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3583
100m3
16
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.2243
100m3
17
Đắp nền đường bằng cát, đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.9879
100m3
18
Đắp nền đường bằng cát, máy lu bánh thép , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8.891
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
16.7313
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
16.7313
100m3/1km
21
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.7595
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
262.76
m3
23
Rải nilong chống mất nước xi măng
13.1381
100m2
24
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.9707
100m3
25
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.9414
100m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
143.75
m3
27
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng tự chèn, chiều dày 5,5cm
896.87
m2
28
Đệm cát hè đường bằng đầm đất cầm tay, đầm chặt đạt K95
0.4484
100m3
29
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng,tỷ lệ xi măng 8%
0.8969
100m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100.
8.45
m3
31
Lót VXM mác 100#, dày 2cm
70.85
m2
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn bó vỉa
1.9652
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 250
13.08
m3
34
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
352
1 cấu kiện
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.273
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
2.08
m3
37
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây bồn cây, VXM mác 75
2.08
m3
38
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC
39
Bơm hút nước thi công
5
ca
40
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
193.3247
100m
41
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
78.86
m3
42
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75.
315.44
m3
43
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75.
469.09
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75.
233.91
m2
45
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
140.55
m2
46
Ống nhựa PVC D90
87.55
m
47
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống lọc ngược thoát nước thân kè
29.24
m2
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.617
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 200
14.7
m3
50
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
132.3
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second