Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 151 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 97 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 96 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,447,885,427 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,250,339,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,447,885,427 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,250,339,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of installing boundary markers and preparing management documents for public agricultural land plots in Tri Trung commune (phase 2) of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tài nguyên và Môi trường Hà Nam
23/08/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Cost of Acceptance Inspection of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đo đạc và bản đồ
23/08/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the request Install boundary markers and prepare management documents for public agricultural land plots in Tri Trung commune (phase 2) of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2024 11:17
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted an investment and development project Install boundary markers and prepare management documents for public agricultural land plots in Tri Trung commune (phase 2).
23/07/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI ECOLOGY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/02/2024 14:33
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with the form Open bidding.
30/01/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with the form Open bidding.
27/01/2024 09:03
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Ong Trang street to Tri Trung - Hoang Long - Ung Hoa street of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with 5 bidding package.
27/01/2024 08:58
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Ong Trang street to Tri Trung - Hoang Long - Ung Hoa street of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with 5 bidding package.
26/01/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILDING MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2023 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Cost of installing boundary markers and preparing management documents for public agricultural land plots in Tri Trung commune (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tài nguyên và Môi trường Hà Nam
23/08/2024 14:53
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Cost of Acceptance Inspection .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đo đạc và bản đồ
23/08/2024 14:50
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung publishes the plan Install boundary markers and prepare management documents for public agricultural land plots in Tri Trung commune (phase 2) with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2024 11:17
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI ECOLOGY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/02/2024 14:33
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
05/02/2024 09:51
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
30/01/2024 16:33
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
27/01/2024 09:03
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Ong Trang street to Tri Trung - Hoang Long - Ung Hoa street with 5 bidding package .
27/01/2024 08:58
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Ong Trang street to Tri Trung - Hoang Long - Ung Hoa street with 5 bidding package .
26/01/2024 15:25
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN PHÚC THỊNH, NAM HA NOI BUILDING MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2023 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of installing boundary markers and preparing management documents for public agricultural land plots in Tri Trung commune (phase 2) of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tài nguyên và Môi trường Hà Nam
23/08/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Cost of Acceptance Inspection of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đo đạc và bản đồ
23/08/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the request Install boundary markers and prepare management documents for public agricultural land plots in Tri Trung commune (phase 2) of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2024 11:17
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted an investment and development project Install boundary markers and prepare management documents for public agricultural land plots in Tri Trung commune (phase 2).
23/07/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI ECOLOGY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/02/2024 14:33
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with the form Open bidding.
30/01/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with the form Open bidding.
27/01/2024 09:03
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Ong Trang street to Tri Trung - Hoang Long - Ung Hoa street of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with 5 bidding package.
27/01/2024 08:58
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Ong Trang street to Tri Trung - Hoang Long - Ung Hoa street of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung with 5 bidding package.
26/01/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILDING MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2023 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 151 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted 24 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects