Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction cost

    Watching    
Find: 16:36 30/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Mr. Trang's road to Tri Trung - Hoang Long - Ung Hoa street
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune and district budgets provide targeted support from land use rights auction capital in Tri Trung commune (commune portion benefits)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
11/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/01/2024 08:51
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:33 30/01/2024
to
09:00 05/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
84.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty four million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Minh Nhật Hà Nội Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 BASON VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
3 BASON VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Tổng tải trọng TGGT ≥10 T); Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3, Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/kiểm định còn hiệu lưc.
1
3
Máy đầm cóc≥70kg. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
4
Máy cắt gạch đá ≤ 1,7kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
5
Máy hàn ≥ 23 KW. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
6
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép ≥ 5 kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
7
Máy đầm bàn 1kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông≥ 250l. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
10
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 kW. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
11
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T, Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác đất
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
172.83
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.1108
100m3
4
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
15.2736
100m3
5
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
392.806
m3
6
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
15.7122
100m3
7
Đắp trả móng kè bằng máy đào 1,25 m3
4.2333
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.1318
100m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
24.527
100m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.4988
100m3
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
17.9952
100m3
12
Cát đắp nền, đắp trả trong móng kè, đầm chặt K95
922.62
m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
15.2736
100m3
14
Kè đá hộc
15
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
308.4796
100m
16
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
128.53
m3
17
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
771.2
m3
18
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
973.89
m3
19
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
178.56
m2
20
Ống nhựa PVC D90
94.99
m
21
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống lọc ngược thoát nước thân kè
29.12
m2
22
Cống thoát nước:
23
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
5.534
m3
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.2214
100m3
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1404
100m3
26
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
8.46
100m
27
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
3.53
m3
28
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11.61
m3
29
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.37
m3
30
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
23.66
m2
31
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
29
đoạn ống
32
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
24
mối nối
33
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
24
mối nối
34
Rãnh thoát nước B400
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
8.23
m3
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
12.35
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.294
100m2
38
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
17.25
m3
39
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
98
m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
4.31
m3
41
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
12.35
m3
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.7879
100m2
43
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2.204
tấn
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
196
cấu kiện
45
Phần rãnh thoát nước B1000:
46
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
30.376
m3
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.215
100m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7088
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.5863
100m3
50
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
6.38
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second