Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction cost

Find: 15:39 28/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inter-village road from the beginning of hamlet 5 through the communal house, passing the market to the end of hamlet 7, Noi Xa village, Van Thai commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 06/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
191/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/10/2024 15:48
Approval Authority
UBND xã Vạn Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:32 28/10/2024
to
15:30 06/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 06/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Đình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 31 xóm Bệnh Viện, thôn Thanh Ấm, thị trấn Vân Đình, huyện Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội
2 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 77, tổ 8 Nhân Trạch, phường Phú Lương, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và hạ tầng Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting NO02-LK29, khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, phường Dương Nội, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 77, tổ 8 Nhân Trạch, phường Phú Lương, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và hạ tầng Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results NO02-LK29, khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, phường Dương Nội, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 10 tấn (Kèm theo giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy ủi công suất ≤ 110 CV (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu rung có lực rung ≥ 16 tấn (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy lu trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 tấn (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa công suất ≥ 130 CV (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy trộn vật liệu (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
2.03
m3
3
Đào nền đường, đất cấp IV
84.16
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 4km bằng ô tô
86.19
m3
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
4.181
100m3
6
Đắp công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.045
100m3
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
5.337
100m2
8
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
30.798
100m2
9
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
5.337
100m2
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
32.988
100m2
11
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn
5.443
100tấn
12
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 15km, ôtô tự đổ
5.443
100tấn
13
Bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
33.81
m3
14
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
15
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=10cm .
1087.48
m
16
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, đất cấp IV
577.02
m3
17
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
74.24
m3
18
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
141.47
m3
19
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
759.78
m2
20
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
5.072
100m2
21
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.79
tấn
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
41.46
m3
23
Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
6.259
tấn
24
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.211
100m2
25
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
49.09
m3
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
556
cấu kiện
27
Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.457
tấn
28
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.219
100m2
29
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.75
m3
30
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
23
cấu kiện
31
Mua bộ ga gang thu nước, tải trọng 125KN
23
bộ
32
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.535
100m3
33
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 4km bằng ô tô
577.02
m3
34
CẢI TẠO HỐ THU NƯỚC
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
18
cấu kiện
36
Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.053
tấn
37
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.026
100m2
38
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.45
m3
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
9
cấu kiện
40
Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.139
tấn
41
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.068
100m2
42
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.72
m3
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
9
cấu kiện
44
Mua bộ ga gang thu nước, tải trọng 125KN
9
bộ
45
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 4km bằng ô tô
7.71
m3
46
MƯƠNG DẪN NƯỚC B600
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.288
100m3
48
Đắp cát công trình, đắp nền móng công trình
3.197
m3
49
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.673
m3
50
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
18.418
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second