Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction + equipment

Find: 17:23 06/06/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a multi-purpose hall, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province; Categories: Renovating the hall, toilets, repairing the function of the police house, the old hall house, moving the receiver tower and adding facilities.
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget for land use planning and other lawful mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:20 16/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
78
Approval date
01/06/2023 17:16
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng lưu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:18 06/06/2023
to
17:20 16/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:20 16/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Quảng Xương 1 Consulting on making design documents and estimates Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Quảng Xương 1
2 Phòng KT-HT huyện Quảng Xương Consulting on designing design records, estimates Huyện Quảng Xương, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trường Bảo Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ki ốt C6 chợ mới Phú Sơn, phường Phú Sơn, TPTH
4 Công ty Cổ phần ĐT xây dựng Kim Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 10/46 Đường Định Hòa, phường Đông Cương, thành phố Thanh Hóa
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trường Bảo E-HSDT assessment consulting Ki ốt C6 chợ mới Phú Sơn, phường Phú Sơn, TPTH
6 Công ty Cổ phần ĐT xây dựng Kim Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 10/46 Đường Định Hòa, phường Đông Cương, thành phố Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào≥ 0,8m3
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
2
3
Ô tô vận chuyển ≥ 7T (Đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi 1.0KW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn 1.5KW
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.037
100m3
2
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.389
m3
3
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.177
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.037
100m2
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.015
tấn
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.05
tấn
7
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.401
m3
8
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.377
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
30.704
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
30.704
m2
11
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.224
tấn
12
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.633
tấn
13
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.505
tấn
14
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.69
tấn
15
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn ( tận dụng mái tôn cũ):
95.764
m2
16
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài ≤2m
0.387
100m2
17
Tôn úp nóc
20.2
m
18
THIẾT BỊ
19
Dàn nóng điều hòa trung tâm Daikin VRV A RXQ24AMYM 24HP 1 chiều
2
bộ
20
Dàn lạnh Cassette âm trần Daikin VRV FXFQ100AVM 38.200BTU - Loại đa hướng thổi
8
bộ
21
Bộ loa gồm: • Loa Array Beilarly AL-20: 4 cặp; Loa SUB Beilarly AL-218: 1 cặp; Bàn mixer: 1 chiếc; Cục đẩy 4 kênh: 1 Cái; Cục đẩy 4 kênh: 1 Cái; Driverack dbx 260: 1 cái; Micro không dây: 1 bộ; Auto nguồn: 1 chiếc; Tủ rack 12U có ngăn mixer: 1 chiếc
1
bộ
22
Loa chuyên dùng hội thảo, hội họp
10
chiếc
23
Dây dẫn tín hiệu và dây điện cả hệ thống (Cả đục tường, lắp đặt và hoàn trả)
160
mét
24
Ghế hội trường, kích thước 490x490x450mm, gỗ tự nhiên nhóm III, mặt và tự ghế bọc đệm nỷ
333
chỗ
25
Bàn dài 4 người ngồi
4
cái
26
Bàn dài 5 người ngồi
4
cái
27
Ghế chủ tọa, kích thước 470x450x470/1100mm, ghế gỗ tự nhiên, mặt và tự ghế bọc đệm nỷ
6
cái
28
Bàn chủ tịch
3
cái
29
Bục phát biểu, kích thước 750x580x1100 mm, mục phát biểu gỗ tự nhiên đục hoa văn
1
cái
30
Bục tượng Bác, kích thước 750x500x1500mm, mục gỗ tự nhiên đục hoa văn
1
cái
31
Tượng Bác Hồ
1
cái
32
Phông rèm sân khấu
250
m2
33
Sao vàng, búa liềm, bông sen
1
bộ
34
Màn hình led trong nhà, màn hình led P2.5 full color
9
m2
35
Đèn laser hắt sân khấu
2
cái
36
Chân treo đèn
2
cái
37
Máy phát điện 50KVA/40KW 3 pha chạy dầu. Hyundai DHY55KSE
1
TB
38
Thảm trải lối đi hội trường
45.543
m2
39
Điều Hòa Cây 18000Btu 1 Chiề
2
cái
40
Điều hòa 1 chiều 2HP
4
máy
41
Điều hòa 1 chiều 1HP
1
máy
42
NHÀ HỘI TRƯỜNG ĐA NĂNG
43
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
38.72
m2
44
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
198.979
m2
45
Tháo dỡ xà gồ, vì kèo mái
30
công
46
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤15cm
13.12
m
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
16.738
m3
48
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
32.362
m3
49
Phá dỡ nền từ cốt sân tới cốt +0.00
10
ca máy
50
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
0.491
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 50

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second