Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 96.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 3.33%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,721,534,547 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 53,448,045,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 96.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 3.33%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,721,534,547 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,448,045,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Project management costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VINAHOME
16/01/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision + equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Quảng Xương 1
16/01/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUÂN NAM
17/10/2023 16:55
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2023 11:20
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the request Roads and drainage ditches in Hien Tay village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province; Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with 5 bidding package.
13/09/2023 15:48
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted an investment and development project Roads and drainage ditches in Hien Tay village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province; Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system.
13/09/2023 15:15
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted an investment and development project Roads and drainage ditches in Hien Tay village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province; Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system.
13/09/2023 09:09
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2023 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the request Roads and drainage ditches in Mau Dong village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province. Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with 5 bidding package.
11/09/2023 05:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VINAHOME
16/01/2024 16:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision + equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Quảng Xương 1
16/01/2024 16:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUÂN NAM
17/10/2023 16:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
21/09/2023 15:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2023 16:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
15/09/2023 15:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
14/09/2023 11:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
14/09/2023 11:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU publishes the plan Roads and drainage ditches in Hien Tay village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province; Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system with 5 bidding package .
13/09/2023 15:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
11/09/2023 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Project management costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VINAHOME
16/01/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision + equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Quảng Xương 1
16/01/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUÂN NAM
17/10/2023 16:55
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2023 11:20
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the request Roads and drainage ditches in Hien Tay village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province; Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with 5 bidding package.
13/09/2023 15:48
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted an investment and development project Roads and drainage ditches in Hien Tay village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province; Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system.
13/09/2023 15:15
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted an investment and development project Roads and drainage ditches in Hien Tay village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province; Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system.
13/09/2023 09:09
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2023 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted the request Roads and drainage ditches in Mau Dong village, Quang Luu commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province. Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU with 5 bidding package.
11/09/2023 05:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 66 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted 30 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has a relationship with 30 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG LƯU has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects