Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction of works

Find: 15:29 04/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The in -field road from the left dyke is to the old rice root in Phu Khe commune
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction of works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The in -field road from the left dyke is to the old rice root in Phu Khe commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the national target program in 2025, the state budget and other legal mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500129931_2504041504
Approval date
04/04/2025 15:13
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phú Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 04/04/2025
to
15:00 14/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 14/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N XÂY DỰNG SƠN HÀ Project management consulting unit Số nhà 02, ngõ 75, Phan Chu Trinh, tổ 28G, khu Quang Trung - Phường Gia Cẩm - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 MINH LIEN HA COMPANY LIMITED Consulting unit prepares construction technical and technical reports; Construction survey Tổ 16H, khu Châu Phong, phường Gia Cẩm, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting unit selecting contractors Tổ 3, phố Tân Thành - Phường Tân Dân - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting unit evaluating contractor selection results Tổ 37, Khu Thi Đua - Phường Tiên Cát - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
2
Máy lu ≥ 8,5 tấn. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
3
Máy ủi ≥ 50 CV. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
4
Ô tô, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
3
5
Máy hàn. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5,0 kW. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70 kg. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào nền đường, đất cấp III
1.5553
100m3
3
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
2.3844
100m3
4
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
5.0491
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
24.1442
100m3
6
Trồng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
10.076
100m2
7
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
1.5553
100m3
8
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp III
25.7276
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
25.7276
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp I
5.0491
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
2.3844
100m3
12
San đất bãi thải bằng
7.4335
100m3
13
Mặt đường
14
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
343.6944
m3
15
Rải bạt lớp cách ly
21.4809
100m2
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm LII, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
2.1481
100m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
2.0016
100m2
18
Cống ngang đường
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
1.68
m3
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m,, đất cấp III
0.43
100m3
21
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3227
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
0.0653
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp IV
0.0168
100m3
24
San đất bãi thải
0.0821
100m3
25
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB40
7.86
m3
26
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB40
4.08
m3
27
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2226
100m2
28
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1808
100m2
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.39
m3
30
Đổ bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
1.872
m3
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.1771
tấn
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.5065
100m2
33
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
25.74
m2
34
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=1000mm
9
đoạn ống
35
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 750mm
8
mối nối
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T - bốc xếp lên
9
cấu kiện
37
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông
0.468
10 tấn/1km
38
An toàn giao thông
39
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông 0,2x0,2x1m
20
cái
40
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 100, PCB30
0.78
m3
41
Dán tấm míca dày 2mm gắn 2 mặt cọc
1.08
m2
42
Dán phản quang 3M
1.08
m2
43
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm (Vữa xi măng PCB30)
2
cái
44
Biển báo phản quang tam giác A70cm
2
cái
45
Cột treo biển báo D88.3x3mm dài 3m
6
m
46
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0192
100m2
47
Đảm bảo giao thông
48
Đèn cảnh báo ban đêm
4
cái
49
Cuộn rào chắn (CBRV-VN-01)
1
cuộn
50
Cọc nhựa mềm PVC (CT1-VN-02)
20
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction of works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction of works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second