Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG MINH |
|
| International name | CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |
| Views | 236 | |
| Business Tax ID | 2601108604 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn2601108604 | |
| Company Address | Tổ 37, Khu Thi Đua, Phường Thanh Miếu, Province Phú Thọ | |
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 09/08/2024 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|
| Legal representative | Nguyễn Thị Lịch | |
| Position | Chairman of the Board of Directors cum Director | |
Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG MINH |
||
|
Expand
Expand
|
||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 136 bidding packages, of which 136 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 56.5% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (134), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (102), Quảng Bình (1), Vĩnh Phúc (7), Hòa Bình (7), Undefined (33)
- Has relationships with 35 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 53 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 136 bidding packages, won 136 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 169 bidding packages with 8 roles.
- Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with a total of 0 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 135 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 136 | 100% |
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Sơn Lương through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/08/2026 09:39
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, results of selecting construction contractors package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/08/2026 22:37
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 04: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Trung Sơn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/08/2026 10:07
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án Lâm Thao through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
13/08/2026 13:58
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 04: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Trung Sơn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/08/2026 08:15
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, results of selecting construction contractors package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/08/2026 15:55
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 07: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of LCNT results, survey bidding package, construction drawing design package, which was invited for bidding by the BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN PHƯỜNG THANH MIẾU through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/07/2026 08:56
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Thọ Văn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/07/2026 07:05
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 07: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/07/2026 16:23
CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, LCNT results for construction under the project: Renovating and upgrading sidewalks, trees, lighting and auxiliary items on Ton Duc Thang street package, which was invited for bidding by the BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÃ HY CƯƠNG through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/07/2026 17:49
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 136 package, of which 136 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 35 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 53 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,202 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor