Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction part

Find: 20:37 05/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Nghi Lien commune stadium
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Vinh city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 14/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 265/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/10/2024 20:34
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân dân xã Nghi Liên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:35 05/10/2024
to
07:00 14/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 14/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
63.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hòa Cường Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm Nam Liên, xã Nghi Liên, thành phố Vinh
2 Phòng Quản lý Đô thị thành phố Vinh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thành phố Vinh
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01 ngõ 09 đường Đốc Thiết, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 369 DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 5, xã Hưng Tân, huyện Hưng Nguyên, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01 ngõ 09 đường Đốc Thiết, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
6 369 DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 5, xã Hưng Tân, huyện Hưng Nguyên, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥250 lít
2
9
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥0,8 m3
2
10
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥108cv
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - tải trọng cho phép tham gia giao thông: ≥7 tấn
2
12
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥6 tấn
1
13
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng: ≥10 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0143
100m2
2
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0134
100m2
3
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
2
1 cấu kiện
4
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.691
m2
5
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.2101
m2
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0624
100m3
7
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG CHÍNH (02 CỔNG)
8
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1499
100m3
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.024
m3
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0717
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0544
tấn
12
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0824
100m2
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.8773
m3
14
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.2365
m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.05
100m3
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0104
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0708
tấn
18
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0986
100m2
19
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5421
m3
20
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
4.9459
m3
21
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,05m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (Đá Marble màu xám)
2.616
m2
22
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
32.0488
m2
23
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.2
m
24
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44.64
m
25
Đắp chi tiết trang trí tường trụ cổng CT.1 (Nhân công bậc 4,0/7 - Nhóm 2)
8
công
26
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
32.0488
m2
27
Gia công cổng sắt
0.6145
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
17.286
m2
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
31.847
1m2
30
Bản lề gông cỡ lớn
12
bộ
31
Ổ khóa bằng đồng
2
cái
32
Bánh xe sắt D70
4
cái
33
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG PHỤ (02 CỔNG)
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1499
100m3
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.024
m3
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0717
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0544
tấn
38
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0824
100m2
39
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.8773
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.6048
m3
41
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.05
100m3
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.009
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0632
tấn
44
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.088
100m2
45
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.484
m3
46
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.016
m3
47
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,05m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (Đá Marble màu xám)
2
m2
48
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
20.0728
m2
49
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8
m
50
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
39.2
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt as follows:

  • Has relationships with 183 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.33%, Construction 87.33%, Consulting 6.00%, Non-consulting 2.34%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,002,569,179,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 996,231,696,987 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.63%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second