Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation

Find: 09:23 16/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building infrastructure for residential areas in Trung village, Tan Hoc commune
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building infrastructure for residential areas in Trung village, Tan Hoc commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital from the commune budget and capital from the auction of land use rights in the planning area
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:18 16/06/2022
to
08:00 27/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 27/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
172.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred seventy two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu đào ≥ 0,8m3
1
2
Máy lu
Công suất ≥ 09 tấn
1
3
Cần trục ô tô
Công suất ≥ 5T
1
4
Máy ủi
Công suất ≤ 110CV
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
Công suất ≥ 3,5 tấn
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 80L
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250L
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Công suất ≥ 5Kw
1
10
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1Kw
2
11
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5Kw
2
12
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
1
13
Máy hàn
Công suất ≥ 23Kw
1
14
Máy khoan cầm tay
Công suất ≥ 0,62Kw
1
15
Máy ép đầu cốt
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
1
16
Tời, tó dựng cột
Chiều cao ≥ 5m
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường, vét hữu cơ - Cấp đất I
26,8604 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
2 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
21,041 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
3 San đất bãi thải
21,041 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
4 Đắp đất lề đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,8669 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
5 Đắp lề đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
7,8025 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
6 Đất mua vận chuyển
953,634 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
7 Đắp cát vỉa hè, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3,178 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
8 Đắp cát vỉa hè, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
28,6017 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
9 Đắp cát nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
30,4775 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
10 Đắp cát nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
16,3554 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
11 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
4,9247 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
12 Nilon chống mất nước
3.363,15 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
13 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0,3575 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
14 Bê tông mặt đường M300, đá 2x4, PCB30
672,63 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
15 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc L=2,5m - Cấp đất II
14,8975 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
16 Phên nứa
214,524 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
17 Vét bùn - Cấp đất I
33,1778 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
18 Vận chuyển bùn, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
33,1778 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
19 San bùn bãi thải
33,1778 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
20 Đắp cát công trình độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
138,4555 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
21 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (tận dụng)
5,8194 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
22 Đắp lề độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
5,8622 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
23 Đất mua vận chuyển
644,8464 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
24 Nilon chống mất nước
778,8934 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
25 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
77,8893 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
26 Lát gạch Terazzo KT40x40x3cm vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.162,8238 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
27 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
15,6 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
28 Ván khuôn móng dài
1,04 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
29 Cốt thép boocđuya cửa thu ĐK ≤10mm
0,0767 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
30 Bê tông boocđuya M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
23,299 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
31 Ván khuôn boocđuya
3,4666 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
32 Lắp đặt boocđuya vữa XM M75, PCB30
520 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
33 Thép hình lưới chắn rác
31,212 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
34 Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
13,2327 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
35 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,9802 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
36 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm vữa XM M75, PCB30
37,7377 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
37 Bê tông giằng M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
10,7822 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
38 Cốt thép giằng ĐK ≤10mm
0,741 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
39 Ván khuôn giằng
0,9802 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
40 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
220,545 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
41 Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
4,8922 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
42 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,3058 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
43 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
11,7718 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
44 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
41,496 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
45 Lát gạch bóng vữa lót M75, XM PCB30
30,576 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
46 Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
90,5301 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
47 Bê tông móng M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
90,5301 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
48 Ván khuôn móng dài
3,3829 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
49 Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
287,8168 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
50 Bê tông giằng M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
38,9616 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second