Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance)

Find: 11:33 21/01/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Classroom of Thiet Ke commune primary school
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The source of funding for the non-business capital of the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2024 is assigned in Decision No. 4848/QD-UBND dated December 19, 2023 of the Provincial People's Committee, commune budget and legally mobilized capital sources. other
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 06/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500013252_2501211050
Approval date
21/01/2025 11:28
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:31 21/01/2025
to
15:00 06/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 06/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trung Hiếu Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phố Đồng Tâm 3, Xã Thiết Ống, Huyện Bá Thước, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá.
2 THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 458, MBQH 530, Phường Đông Vệ, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
3 Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd Consulting for setting up E-HSMT lô 103, MBQH 90, phường Đông Vệ, thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 276 Thanh Hóa E-HSMT . appraisal consulting thôn Điền Lý, xã Điền Lư, huyện Bá Thước, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd E-HSDT assessment consulting lô 103, MBQH 90, phường Đông Vệ, thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 276 Thanh Hóa Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results thôn Điền Lý, xã Điền Lư, huyện Bá Thước, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm : hoạt động tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn. Đặc điểm : hoạt động tốt. Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm : hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đào bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3. Đặc điểm : hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, vữa XM M50
25.1801
m3
2
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50
22.8366
m3
3
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm vữa XM M50
7.7729
m3
4
Trát trần, vữa XM M75
740.72
m2
5
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
409.0268
m2
6
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
222.702
m2
7
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
59.9912
m2
8
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
556.958
m2
9
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
903.39
m2
10
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
100.348
m2
11
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75
409.56
m
12
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75
112.088
m
13
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6
5.7623
m3
14
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM M75
725.5904
m2
15
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
839.6512
m2
16
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2153.4848
m2
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm vữa XM M50
1.7721
m3
18
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75
49.794
m2
19
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
60.39
m2
20
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
0.99
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
61.38
m2
22
Cung cấp, lắp đặt sơn hoàn thiện trụ gỗ cầu thang bằng gỗ nhóm 3
2
trụ
23
Lan can thang inox
19.06
m2
24
PHẦN MÁI
25
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng 3 lớp
138.408
m2
26
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
138.408
m2
27
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100
92.186
m2
28
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.5027
tấn
29
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.5027
tấn
30
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
138.672
1m2
31
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
4.3581
100m2
32
Ke chống bão (6c/m2)
2614.86
cái
33
Sản xuất lắp đặt thang lên mái
1
thang
34
Sản xuất, lắp dựng hoàn thiện lan can hành lang bằng thép hộp theo chi tiết thiết kế
21.261
m2
35
Ốp tường lan can- gạch thẻ, vữa XM M75
15.18
m2
36
Cung cấp, lắp dựng hoàn thiện chữ trên Taplo mái "TIÊN HỌC LỄ - HẬU HỌC VĂN" Bằng aluminium nhôm gương màu đồng chữ cao 350 cm rộng 2,5m
1
T. bộ
37
Logo aluminium (hoa văn hoặc sách bút)
1
T. bộ
38
Sản xuất lắp dựng lam ngang trang trí mặt tiền tầng 1, bằng nhôm hộp HYUNDAI giả gỗ, tiết diện hộp 76x76mm
76.8
md
39
PHẦN CỬA
40
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa nhôm hệ, cửa đi hai cánh mở quay bao gồm phụ kiện kim khí và lắp đặt hoàn thiện
47.84
m2
41
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa nhôm hệ, cửa sổ bốn cánh mở quay, bao gồm phụ kiện kim khí và lắp đặt hoàn thiện
42.56
m2
42
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa nhôm hệ, cửa sổ hai cánh mở quay, bao gồm phụ kiện kim khí và lắp đặt hoàn thiện
26.88
m2
43
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa nhôm hệ, vách kính cố định, bao gồm phụ kiện kim khí và lắp đặt hoàn thiện
42.03
m2
44
Sản xuất, lắp dựng hoa săt cửa sổ thép hộp vuông 20x20x1,1mm sơn tĩnh điện
89.28
m2
45
TAM CẤP, BỒN HOA
46
Đào móng băng - Cấp đất III
7.8914
1m3
47
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6
3.3265
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm vữa XM M50
9.9528
m3
49
Ốp tường trụ, cột - gạch thẻ, vữa XM M75
8.2044
m2
50
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75
45.981
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second