Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,779,720,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,741,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,779,720,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,741,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG HỒNG KỲ
17/02/2025 14:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế with the form Competitive Offer.
21/01/2025 11:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted an investment and development project Classroom of Commune Primary School Design.
02/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the request Classroom of Thiet Ke commune primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế with 5 bidding package.
02/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TRUNG HÀ
30/12/2024 17:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the request Project No. 01, Content No. 04. Distributed domestic water under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 1). For households in Thiet Ke Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 17:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC LỘC
04/11/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM TIẾN THÀNH 36
26/09/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary items of cultural house - sports area in Ke village, Thiet Ke commune, Ba Thuoc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2024 10:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted an investment and development project Repairing auxiliary items for the cultural house - sports area in Ke village, Thiet Ke commune, Ba Thuoc district.
25/09/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG HỒNG KỲ
17/02/2025 14:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance) with 1 participating contractors .
06/02/2025 15:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance) in the form Competitive Offer .
21/01/2025 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế publishes the plan Classroom of Thiet Ke commune primary school with 5 bidding package .
02/01/2025 17:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TRUNG HÀ
30/12/2024 17:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế publishes the plan Project No. 01, Content No. 04. Distributed domestic water under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 1). For households in Thiet Ke Commune with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 17:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC LỘC
04/11/2024 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM TIẾN THÀNH 36
26/09/2024 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary items of cultural house - sports area in Ke village, Thiet Ke commune, Ba Thuoc district with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2024 10:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG HỒNG KỲ
17/02/2025 14:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including construction insurance) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế with the form Competitive Offer.
21/01/2025 11:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted an investment and development project Classroom of Commune Primary School Design.
02/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the request Classroom of Thiet Ke commune primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế with 5 bidding package.
02/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TRUNG HÀ
30/12/2024 17:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the request Project No. 01, Content No. 04. Distributed domestic water under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 1). For households in Thiet Ke Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 17:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC LỘC
04/11/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM TIẾN THÀNH 36
26/09/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary items of cultural house - sports area in Ke village, Thiet Ke commune, Ba Thuoc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2024 10:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted an investment and development project Repairing auxiliary items for the cultural house - sports area in Ke village, Thiet Ke commune, Ba Thuoc district.
25/09/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiết Kế has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects