Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Measuring and drawing the current status map at scale 1:500

    Watching    
Find: 10:15 03/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Contractor selection plan Bidding package 01 Bidding package 02 Bidding package 03 works: Connecting 220kV Ung Hoa station
Bidding package name
Package 03: Measuring and drawing the current status map at scale 1:500
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital depreciation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 14/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2255/QĐ-EVNHANOIDPMB
Approval date
03/11/2022 10:13
Approval Authority
Ban QLDA Phát triển Điện lực Hà Nội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:15 03/11/2022
to
14:00 14/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 14/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 INDUSTRY CONSULTANCE INVESTMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on making feasibility study report Số 31, ngõ 86, đường Đại Từ - Phường Đại Kim - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN LỰC I Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report Nhà số 15-TT17 khu đô thị Văn Phú - Phường Phú La - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thành lập lưới khống chế đường chuyền cấp 1 dẫn tọa độ quốc gia VN2000 về tuyến đường dây 110kV, địa hình cấp III , khó khăn loại 3
4
điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phương Tú, huyện Ứng Hòa và xã Phú Túc, huyện Phú Xuyên
45
2
Thành lập lưới khống chế đường chuyền cấp 2 dẫn tọa độ quốc gia VN2000 về tuyến đường dây 110kV, địa hình cấp III , khó khăn loại 3
2
điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phương Tú, huyện Ứng Hòa và xã Phú Túc, huyện Phú Xuyên
45
3
Thành lập lưới khống chế thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, địa hình cấp III , khó khăn loại 3
2.5
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phương Tú, huyện Ứng Hòa và xã Phú Túc, huyện Phú Xuyên
45
4
Thành lập lưới khống chế thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, địa hình cấp III , khó khăn loại 3
15
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phương Tú, huyện Ứng Hòa và xã Phú Túc, huyện Phú Xuyên
45
5
Đo vẽ bình đồ địa hình tỷ lệ 1/500, đường đồng mức 0,5m, xác định tuyến cáp (từ tim tuyến ra mỗi bên 30m, điểm đầu tuyến 50m, 2500mx60m=15ha) , khó khăn loại 3
15
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phương Tú, huyện Ứng Hòa và xã Phú Túc, huyện Phú Xuyên
45

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Measuring and drawing the current status map at scale 1:500". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Measuring and drawing the current status map at scale 1:500" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second