Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction

Find: 12:34 27/01/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Renovating and upgrading lane 273, Dang Hai street, Hai An ward
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading lane 273 Dang Hai street, Hai An ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hai An ward budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hải An, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
14:15 05/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
37/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
27/01/2026 12:32
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công Phường Hải An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:32 27/01/2026
to
14:15 05/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:15 05/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 68C đường Mạc Thiên Phúc - - Phường Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Chua có Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates chua có
3 BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Cầu Đen - - Phường Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số N7A, Tổ dân phố số 16 - - Phường Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Cầu Đen - - Phường Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số N7A, Tổ dân phố số 16 - - Phường Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Búa căn khí nén ≥ 3,0 m3/ph
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 6T
1
4
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3
1
5
Máy dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
1
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70 kg
1
8
Máy nén khí ≥ 360,00 m3/h
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép ≤ 10,0 T
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250,0 lít
1
11
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≤ 7,0T
1
13
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (hoặc 01 máy thuỷ bình + 01 máy kinh vỹ)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG, VỈA HÈ
2
Phá dỡ hiện trạng
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
79.56
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
28.825
m3
5
Vận chuyển vôi thầu gạch vỡ đổ đi đến nơi quy định bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
1.0839
100m3
6
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
25.622
m3
7
Vận chuyển đấ bùn đổ đi đến nơi quy định bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
0.2562
100m3
8
Nền mặt đường
9
Cắt mặt đường hiện trạng
8.12
100m
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
160.648
m3
11
Vận chuyển vôi thầu gạch vỡ đổ đi đến nơi quy định bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
1.6065
100m3
12
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.814
100m3
13
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
20.1555
m3
14
Đào móng cống, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.82
100m3
15
Đào móng cống bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
42.4446
m3
16
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi đến nơi quy định bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn, đất cấp II
6.26
100m3
17
Đắp cát móng cống bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.9712
100m3
18
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
2.1313
100m3
19
Đất núi
247.2343
m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
1.5186
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
3.182
100m3
22
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
18.9528
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
18.9528
100m2
24
Tường chắn
25
Ván khuôn gỗ, lót móng
0.145
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
3.118
m3
27
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.527
m3
28
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
29
Ga
30
Đào móng ga, chiều rộng móng <=6 m, bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp II
0.8755
100m3
31
Đào móng ga bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
9.7277
m3
32
Đá dăm 4x6 đệm móng
4.677
m3
33
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
9.354
m3
34
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng ga
0.245
100m2
35
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, vữa XM mác 75
23.769
m3
36
Trát tường trong hố ga, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
83.402
m2
37
Láng ga, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM 75
14.4
m2
38
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.626
m3
39
Ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ tấm đan ga
0.309
100m2
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
1.003
tấn
41
Bốc xếp tấm đan, trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
20
cấu kiện
42
Bốc xếp tấm đan, trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
20
cấu kiện
43
Vận chuyển tấm đan bê tông bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
1.4065
10 tấn/1km
44
Lắp đặt tấm đan
20
cấu kiện
45
Đắp cát móng ga bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3243
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi đến nơi quy định bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn, đất cấp II
0.9728
100m3
47
Lắp đặt nắp ga gang khung vuông nắp tròn, KT khung 900x900mm
20
bộ
48
Hố thu
49
Đào móng ga, chiều rộng móng <=6 m, bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp II
0.1997
100m3
50
Đào móng hố thu bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
2.2193
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second