Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 09:52 06/01/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in new construction of the online meeting room of the Ethnic Committee
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 15/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500004277_2501060929
Approval date
06/01/2025 09:40
Approval Authority
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:50 06/01/2025
to
10:00 15/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 15/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
23.090.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million ninety thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh CCEE-BH (Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng nội thất CCEE vàCông ty Cổ phần Tư vấn & Xây dựng - Đầu tư Bắc Thanh Hà) Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 39 Q100 Tổ 3, ngõ 136 Nguyễn An Ninh, phường Tương Mai, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội vàB10, TT2 - Khu đô thị Bắc Linh Đàm - phường Đại Kim - Quận Hoàng Mai - TP Hà Nội
2 369 LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 93 Vũ Hữu - Phường Thanh Xuân Bắc - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting P206, nhà D5C, đường Trần Thái Tông, phường Dịch Vọng Hậu,Quận Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 268 Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 151 Triều khúc, Xã Tân Triều, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành Phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 ROYAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting thôn Ngự Cầu, xã An Thượng, huyện Hoài Đức, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 268 Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 151 Triều khúc, Xã Tân Triều, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành Phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
7 ROYAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results thôn Ngự Cầu, xã An Thượng, huyện Hoài Đức, thành phố Hà Nội
8 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Tân Hồng Phát Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 146 Hoàng Quốc Việt, phường Nghĩa Tân, quận Cầu Giấy, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay – công suất ≥ 0,75 kW (Nhà thầu Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, nếu đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc và hoá đơn của bên cho thuê)
2
2
Máy cắt – lưỡi cắt ≥ 355mm (Nhà thầu Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, nếu đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc và hoá đơn của bên cho thuê)
1
3
Dụng cụ cân bằng tia laser (Nhà thầu Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, nếu đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc và hoá đơn của bên cho thuê)
1
4
Laptop cài đặt, cấu hình hệ thống (Nhà thầu Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, nếu đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc và hoá đơn của bên cho thuê)
2
5
Bộ công cụ chuyên dụng cho đầu nối và cáp hệ micro hội thảo (Nhà thầu Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, nếu đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc và hoá đơn của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần phá dỡ
2
Tháo dỡ TV, màn chiếu, máy chiếu, thiết bị âm thanh, thiết bị đèn điện.
5
công
3
Tháo dỡ hệ thống bàn ghế, hệ thống phông rèm biểu ngữ, phào xung quanh ốp tường, hệ thống đèn, quạt
5
công
4
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điều hòa hiện trạng
5
công
5
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
27.246
m2
6
Vận chuyển hệ thống bàn, ghế cũ ra vào kho theo yêu cầu chủ đầu tư
10
công
7
Bốc vác, vận chuyển phế thải về nơi quy định trong phạm vi 300m
10
công
8
Vệ sinh, hoàn trả mặt bằng thi công
10
công
9
Phần cải tạo sửa chữa
10
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao (vật liệu bảng THVT)
65
m2
11
Thi công khe đèn led hắt trần thạch cao (đơn giá hoàn thiện)
32.4
m
12
Thi công khe mặt dựng gỗ: hệ xương trần thép hộp 20x20, ván gỗ dày 12mm, bản gỗ mặt dựng cao 300mm, hoàn thiện veneer sơn PU (đơn gia hoàn thiện)
32.4
m
13
Thi công khe trần ốp gỗ: hệ xương trần thép hộp 20x20, ván gỗ dày 12mm, bản gỗ rộng 400mm, hoàn thiện veneer sơn PU (đơn gia hoàn thiện)
21.1
m
14
Thi công khe trần ốp gỗ: hệ xương trần thép hộp 20x20, ván gỗ dày 12mm, bản gỗ rộng 600mm, hoàn thiện veneer sơn PU (đơn gia hoàn thiện)
9.9
m
15
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào trần thạch cao
65
m2
16
Sơn trần thạch cao đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
65
m2
17
Đèn downlight led âm trần 10W
28
bộ
18
Đèn led dây hắt trần 11W/m
36
m
19
Bộ chuyển nguồn led dây nguồn điện 220V/50Hz (giá vật liệu bảng THVT)
2
1 bộ
20
Ổ cắm đôi gắn tường 250V-16A âm tường (Bao gồm mặt và hạt)
15
cái
21
Ổ cắm đôi âm sàn 250V-16A âm tường (Bao gồm mặt và hạt)
1
cái
22
Công tắc đảo chiều đơn 220V-10A âm tường (Bao gồm mặt và hạt)
2
cái
23
Công tắc đảo chiều đôi 220V-10A âm tường (Bao gồm mặt và hạt)
2
cái
24
Aptomat tổng MCB 63A 2P-6kA
1
cái
25
Aptomat MCB 32A 1P-6kA
2
cái
26
Aptomat MCB 16A 1P-6kA
2
cái
27
Aptomat MCB 10A 1P-6kA
2
cái
28
Vỏ tủ điện âm tường loại 8 modul
1
hộp
29
Ống ghen 60x60
15
m
30
Ống ghen cứng D20
330
m
31
Ống ghen mềm D20
100
m
32
Hộp chia ngả 2,3 đường cho ống D20
28
hộp
33
Đế âm chống cháy
22
cái
34
Phụ kiện lắp đặt (T, Cút, càng cua vv...)
1
gói
35
Cáp nguồn CU/XLPE/PVC 2x16mm2
15
m
36
CU/PVC 1x4.0mm2
100
m
37
CU/PVC 1x2.5mm2
160
m
38
CU/PVC 1x1.5mm2
400
m
39
CU/PVC 1x2.5mm2 (Dây nối đất )
80
m
40
CU/PVC 1x4.0mm2 (Dây nối đất )
80
m
41
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục, loại máy âm trần
1
máy
42
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 15,9mm
0.08
100m
43
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 9,5mm
0.08
100m
44
Phụ kiện ống đồng, ống gió: Côn, cút, tê, nối, silicon, keo, giá treo ống gas …
1
toàn bộ
45
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 15,9mm
0.08
100m
46
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 9,5mm
0.08
100m
47
Ống PVC D27 class 1 bọc bảo ôn cách ẩm
0.12
100m
48
Dây điện đơn 1x1.5mm2 CU/PVC (Kết nối dàn nóng - dàn lạnh)
32
m
49
Dây điện đk 3x1.5mm2 CU/PVC/PVC
10
m
50
Dây tiếp địa Cu/pvc (1x1.5mm2)
8
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second