Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction and installation

Find: 14:26 09/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Support agricultural cooperatives to invest in infrastructure and product processing in Dong Thap province until 2025, Tan Binh commune, Thanh Binh district; Category: Infrastructure Tan Binh Agricultural Service Cooperative
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget support according to Resolution 15 and capital from cooperative cooperatives
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500011220_2501091042
Approval date
09/01/2025 14:18
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:24 09/01/2025
to
09:00 20/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THUẬN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khóm 5 - Phường An Thạnh - Thành phố Hồng Ngự - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ÁNH NGÂN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 421, Quốc lộ 30, ấp An Định - Xã An Bình - Huyện Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp An Định - Xã An Bình - Huyện Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Nguyên Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting tổ 23, ấp Bình Hòa - Xã Bình Thành - Huyện Thanh Bình - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp An Định - Xã An Bình - Huyện Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Nguyên Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results tổ 23, ấp Bình Hòa - Xã Bình Thành - Huyện Thanh Bình - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
7 Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Đường Lê Văn Nhung, khóm Tân Đông B, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp - Thị trấn Thanh Bình - Huyện Thanh Bình - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≤ 0,5m3. Nhà thầu phải gửi kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hợp pháp: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị đã được kiểm định (còn hiệu lực). Nếu thiết bị thuê thì hợp đồng cho thuê (hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy ủi ≤ 110CV. Nhà thầu phải gửi kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hợp pháp: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị đã được kiểm định (còn hiệu lực). Nếu thiết bị thuê thì hợp đồng cho thuê (hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy đầm bánh thép, trọng lượng 8 tấn đến 10 tấn. Nhà thầu phải gửi kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hợp pháp: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị đã được kiểm định (còn hiệu lực). Nếu thiết bị thuê thì hợp đồng cho thuê (hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, tổng tải trọng ≤ 5 tấn. Nhà thầu phải gửi kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hợp pháp: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị đã được kiểm định (còn hiệu lực). Nếu thiết bị thuê thì hợp đồng cho thuê (hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
5
Máy trộn bêtông ≥250lít. Nhà thầu phải gửi kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hợp pháp: Hóa đơn. Nếu thiết bị thuê thì hợp đồng cho thuê (hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
6
Sà lan tải trọng ≤ 250T. Nhà thầu phải gửi kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hợp pháp: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị đã được kiểm định (còn hiệu lực). Nếu thiết bị thuê thì hợp đồng cho thuê (hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Cần cẩu có sức nâng ≤ 25 tấn. Nhà thầu phải gửi kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hợp pháp: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị đã được kiểm định (còn hiệu lực). Nếu thiết bị thuê thì hợp đồng cho thuê (hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Búa đóng cọc, trọng lượng đầu búa từ 1,2 tấn - 1,8 tấn. Nhà thầu phải gửi kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hợp pháp: Hóa đơn và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị đã được kiểm định (còn hiệu lực). Nếu thiết bị thuê thì hợp đồng cho thuê (hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
XÂY DỰNG MỞ RỘNG ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG NÔNG THÔN NỘI ĐỒNG
2
Đào kênh mương, Cấp đất I
16.934
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2.8053
100m3
4
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
2.4634
100m3
5
Đào móng, Cấp đất I
9.8355
100m3
6
Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đắp hoàn trả móng đà kiềng)
8.2014
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9 (Bổ sung)
17.7131
100m3
8
Đóng cừ tràm L=4,7m, Dngon>=4,5cm, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần ngập đất)
42.0536
100m
9
Đóng cừ tràm L=4,7m, Dngon>=4,5cm, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần không ngập đất)
3.95
100m
10
Đóng cừ bạch đàn L=6m, Dngon>=10cm, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần ngập đất)
2.31
100m
11
Đóng cừ bạch đàn L=6m, Dngon>=10cm, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần không ngập đất)
0.21
100m
12
Cung cấp cừ tràm L=4,7m, ngọn>=4,5cm cừ giằng dọc
158
m
13
Cung cấp thép buộc d6mm
17.76
kg
14
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 600mm
2
1 đoạn ống
15
Rải ni lông lót chống mất nước xi măng
5.7675
100m2
16
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
57.675
m3
17
Ván khuôn móng dài
7.69
100m2
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
2.288
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 12mm
7.0131
tấn
20
Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
96.125
m3
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 5x10x20cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
79.5915
m3
22
Gỗ chèn khe co giãn đà móng
0.062
m3
23
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
5.7508
100m3
24
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép 8mm (Sửa đổi)
31.1728
tấn
25
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép (Sửa đổi)
4.9917
100m2
26
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
747.6066
m3
27
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
1
cái
28
Cung cấp biển báo tròn D700mm
1
cái
29
Cung cấp cột biển báo STK D90mm sơn trắng đỏ
1
trụ
30
XÂY DỰNG TRẠM BƠM HAI GIÀU ĐỘI 1
31
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =6mm
0.0475
tấn
32
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =16mm
0.1515
tấn
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =20mm
0.0191
tấn
34
Trải nilong lót chống mất nước XM
0.048
100m2
35
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.96
m3
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.096
100m2
37
Đóng cọc BTCT dưới nước, chiều dài cọc ≤24m, KT 20x20cm
0.172
100m
38
Đóng cọc BTCT dưới nước, chiều dài cọc ≤24m, KT 20x20cm
0.068
100m
39
Đóng cọc thép hình (U, I) dưới nước, chiều dài cọc ≤10m - Cấp đất I
0.24
100m
40
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.7071
tấn
41
Cung cấp thép C160x64x5x8.3mm cán nóng
119.28
kg
42
Cung cấp thép I200x100x5.2x8.4mm cán nóng
571.2
kg
43
Cung cấp thép C120x54x5x7.7mm cán nóng
266.24
kg
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
38.272
1m2
45
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.0265
tấn
46
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0225
tấn
47
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.0265
tấn
48
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0225
tấn
49
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn sóng vuông dày 0.45mm
0.058
100m2
50
Cung cấp thép hộp STK 40x80x1.4mm
26.45
kg

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 233 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.57 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.81%, Construction 66.97%, Consulting 5.96%, Non-consulting 8.26%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 315,021,653,777 VND, in which the total winning value is: 272,127,846,652 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 13.62%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second