Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work

Find: 08:26 15/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding roads in hamlet 6-7, Phu Vinh commune
Bidding package name
Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading and expanding roads in hamlet 6-7, Phu Vinh commune Construction location: Phu Vinh commune, Dong Nai city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phú Vinh, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
15:30 24/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
124/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
15/07/2026 08:25
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ VINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:25 15/07/2026
to
15:30 24/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 24/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
208.208.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred eight million two hundred eight thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Toàn Quốc Tiến Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 290, KDC 6, KP. Hiệp Quyết, Xã Định Quán, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Dịch vụ Hữu Nguyễn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 95, Khu dân cư 16, Ấp Gia Canh 7, Xã Định Quán, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Minh Khuê Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 198/9 đường Trương Đình Hội, Phường Phú Định, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 143/2 Liên khu 5-6, Phường Bình Tân, TP Hồ Chí Minh
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Minh Khuê E-HSDT assessment consulting 198/9 đường Trương Đình Hội, Phường Phú Định, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 143/2 Liên khu 5-6, Phường Bình Tân, TP Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô – sức nâng ≥ 03 Tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
2
Ô tô tải ≥ 2,5 tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
3
Lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn (khi gia tải) - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
4
Lu bánh hơi ≥ 16 tấn (khi gia tải) - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
5
Lu rung ≥ 25 tấn (khi gia tải) - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
6
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
8
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
9
Thiết bị sơn kẽ vạch - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng cột đất cấp II
0.48
m3
2
Ván khuôn cọc, cột (chỉ tính VL)
0.037
100m2
3
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC NGANG
4
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM mác 100
0.56
m3
5
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax≤ 4
0.12
m3
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.12
m3
7
NẮP RÃNH
8
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông tấm đan mác 300
0.18
m3
9
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.007
100m2
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.001
tấn
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.03
tấn
12
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
1
cấu kiện
13
CỐNG TRÒN
14
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính 600mm, H10
1
đoạn ống
15
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 600mm, H10
2
đoạn ống
16
Lắp đặt gối cống, đường kính ≤600mm
2
cái
17
Bê tông móng mác 200
0.578
m3
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax≤ 4
0.34
m3
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.34
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.019
100m2
21
CỬA XẢ
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.754
m3
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.463
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.104
100m2
25
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.08
100m2
26
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax≤ 4
0.55
m3
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.55
m3
28
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN DI DỜI TRỤ CHIẾU SÁNG
29
DI DỜI TRỤ CHIẾU SÁNG
30
Tháo dỡ và Lắp dựng cột bê tông chiều cao cột ≤10m bằng máy (Đmx1,6)
83
cột
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
2.988
m3
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
33.532
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
2.258
100m2
34
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.994
100m3
35
Lắp đặt Ống HDPE xoắn D65/50
1.66
100m
36
Lắp đặt ống HDPE D32/25
0.83
100m
37
Khung thép móng trụ , gồm 4 bulong khung M24x1000 và đai thép, phụ kiện kèm theo
83
1bộ
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.636
100m3
39
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
40
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
48.12
100m3
41
Đắp tận dụng nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
21.76
100m3
42
KL đắp tận dụng K98 (Tổng đất đào-(đắp tận dụng K95 x 1,13))/1,16
2028.564
m3
43
Cung cấp đất sỏi đỏ đắp K98 (KL đắp nền K98-KL đắp tận dụngK98) * 1,14 *1,16
1519.253
m3
44
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
31.774
100m3
45
Phần mặt đường
46
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
283.092
100m2
47
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
100m2
48
Tưới nhựa dính bám tiêu chuẩn 0.5kg/m2 (nhũ tương CRS-1)
100m2
49
Tưới lớp thấm bám nhựa đường MC70 1kg/m2
283.092
100m2
50
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
15.894
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second