Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 15:07 05/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, expand, build 04 bedrooms connecting the classroom of the first floor of Dong Huong Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Works: Renovating, expanding and building 04 bedrooms connecting the classroom of the first floor of Dong Huong Kindergarten
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 14/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500184354_2505051456
Approval date
05/05/2025 15:02
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Hướng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:05 05/05/2025
to
16:00 14/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 14/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT SN 12, ngõ 252, đường Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Vân Giang - Thành phố Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH E-HSDT assessment consulting SN 12, ngõ 252, đường Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Vân Giang - Thành phố Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn cốt thép có công suất ≥2,2kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
3
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ >=7 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị phải có đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông >=0,62KW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
3
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy mài >=1KW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
3
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá >=1,2KW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
3
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
3
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay >70kg Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
420.358
m2
2
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
281.069
m2
3
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
74.086
m2
4
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
154.964
m2
5
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
54.236
m2
6
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
229.969
m2
7
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 150x600, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
31.572
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
213.427
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
52.709
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
969.78
m2
11
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
281.069
m2
12
Gia công xen hoa Inox cửa sổ
0.256
tấn
13
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
57.28
m2
14
Mua cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay xingfa hệ 55 kính trắng dán an toàn 6.38ly
25.92
m2
15
Mua cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay xingfa hệ 55 kính trắng dán an toàn 6.38ly
57.28
m2
16
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
83.2
m2
17
Máng rửa tay inox 2000x400x500 vật tư máng + vật tư cấp nước thoát nước cho máng
4
bộ
18
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.301
100m2
19
Lắp đặt đèn led đơn dài 1,2m
24
bộ
20
Lắp đặt quạt trần
16
cái
21
Móc treo quạt trần
16
cái
22
Lắp đặt tủ điện
4
cái
23
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
12
cái
24
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
20
cái
25
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 32A
4
cái
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6 mm
60
m
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
200
m
28
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
300
m
29
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
300
m
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
420
m
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 32mm
60
m
32
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 4x6, M100, XM PCB30
2.232
m3
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB30
2.736
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.116
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.463
tấn
36
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn
1.853
m3
37
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.21
tấn
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.126
100m2
39
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
32
1 cấu kiện
40
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
8.834
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
41.4
m2
42
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
53.382
m2
43
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB30
3.668
m2
44
Tháo dỡ cửa cánh bằng thủ công
52.36
m2
45
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
150.4
m
46
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - cột thép
1.003
tấn
47
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
35.272
m3
48
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
56.546
m2
49
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
36.968
m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.37
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second