Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Entire part of construction work

Find: 12:53 15/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading sports fields in Phu Huu, Duc Hau, Thanh Van, Yen Vinh hamlets, Thanh Lam commune, Me Linh district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Entire part of construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading sports fields in Phu Huu, Duc Hau, Thanh Van, Yen Vinh hamlets, Thanh Lam commune, Me Linh district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 25/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
12:48 15/04/2022
to
16:00 25/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 25/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất: >= 1.5KW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Công suất: >=5 KW
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất: >= 250L
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất: >= 1.0KW
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng >=5 tấn
1
6
Máy đào
Công suất:
1
7
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc máy thủy bình
……...
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Công suất:
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất hữu cơ, đất cấp I
1.724,789 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
17,2479 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
3 Mua đất về để san nền, loại đất sau đầm chặt đạt k90
6.915,557 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
4 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
62,8687 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
5 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,162 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
6 Lớp bạt dứa chống mất nước
324 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 250
48,6 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
8 Lớp bạt dứa chống mất nước
3.353,83 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
9 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,2 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
10 Lắp dựng bó vỉa vát KT 23x26x100cm
595 m Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
11 Lắp dựng bó vỉa hàm ếch
5 m Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
335,35 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
13 Lát gạch tezzarro KT 40x40
3.197,5 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
14 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,3318 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
15 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150
5,3094 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
16 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
9,1256 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
17 Đào rãnh thoát nước, đất cấp II
176,9888 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
1,7699 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
19 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
12,642 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
20 Lớp bạt dứa chống mât nước
252,84 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
21 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
25,284 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
22 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,602 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
23 Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
59,598 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
24 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
270,9 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
25 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
22,274 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
26 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1,0475 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
27 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2,1221 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
28 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
301 1 cấu kiện Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
29 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2,744 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
30 Lớp bạt dứa chống mất nước xi măng
54,88 0.0 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
31 Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,112 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
32 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
5,488 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
33 Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
5,4208 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
34 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
24,64 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
35 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,3584 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
3,136 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
37 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,1075 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
38 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,3058 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
39 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
3,136 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
40 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
112 1 cấu kiện Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
41 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3,2767 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
42 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0,0328 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
43 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
0,5881 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
44 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
7,128 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
45 Quét ve màu vàng một nước lót 2 nước màu
7,128 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
46 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
9,496 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
47 Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
6,8178 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
48 Bạt dứa lót chống mất nước xi măng
131 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
49 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
13,1 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
50 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
120 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Entire part of construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Entire part of construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 81

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second