Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 17:51 08/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career Development Fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 17/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
993/QĐ-VPĐKĐ
Approval date
07/10/2024 17:47
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:49 08/10/2024
to
08:00 17/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 17/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thiết kế Thiên An Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 387 Võ Nguyên Giáp, Tp Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quảng Châu Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 350, đường Phan Đình Phùng, thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Khảo sát Xây dựng số 5 Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents 93 CMT8, phường Nghĩa Chánh, thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Xây dựng An Mỹ E-HSMT appraisal unit and contractor selection results Hẻm 196 Phan Đình Phùng, phường Chánh Lộ, thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ: >5T có kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy khoan
2
5
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
1
6
Máy hàn
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà làm việc 02 tầng
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
180.459
m2
3
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
0.518
tấn
4
Gia công xà gồ thép mạ kẽm
0.5501
tấn
5
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.5501
tấn
6
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤12mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤15cm
52
1 lỗ khoan
7
Liên kết tắc kê nở Inox D12x150mm vào dầm khung BTCT hiện trạng (bao gồm tắc kê, nhân công, máy móc lắp đặt, Sika liên kết, ...)
52
cái
8
Lắp đặt thép neo xà gồ (bao gồm vật liệu + nhân công)
56.97
kg
9
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn sóng vuông dày 0,45mm, chiều dài bất kỳ
1.8046
100m2
10
Lắp đặt cùm chống bão thép bọc nhựa, khoảng cách a=500mm
356
cái
11
Sản xuất, lắp đặt chụp khe nhiệt bằng inox 304 dày 0.5mm
8.2789
kg
12
Vệ sinh bề mặt bê tông hiện trạng
150.259
m2
13
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
150.259
m2
14
Quét lớp chống thấm CT-11A hoàn thiện, định mức 1kg/2m2/2 lớp, quét 2 lớp chống thấm (đơn giá đã bao gồm xi măng, nhân công thi công hoàn thiện đúng tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật)
150.259
m2
15
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm dày 3mm
0.46
100m
16
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
6
cái
17
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác D90
6
cái
18
Xử lý chống thấm nước tại vị trí ống thoát nước mái bằng thanh trương nở Hyperstop và vữa không co ngót Quicseal 510 (bao gồm nhân công + vật liệu)
6
vị trí
19
Gia công, lắp đặt nắp đậy lỗ lên mái bằng khung inox 304 KT: 20x20x1,2mm, ốp tấm inox phẳng dày 0,5m
1
cái
20
Tháo dỡ bàn làm việc hiện trạng (NC 3,0/7, nhóm 1, KV4)
2
công
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
1.8331
m3
22
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
29.4786
m2
23
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
77.83
m2
24
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
1.96
m2
25
Bơm Form chuyên dụng để xử lý vết nứt sàn
2
md
26
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.072
1m3
27
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.024
m3
28
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.384
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0384
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.008
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0423
tấn
32
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi 18mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤15cm
16
1 lỗ khoan
33
Cấy thép bằng keo ramset G5, thép D14, đường kính lỗ khoan 18mm
16
vị trí
34
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
3.072
m3
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2421
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0539
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.004
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0247
tấn
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông (7,5x11,5x17,5)cm, dày 11,5cm, cao <=16m, vữa xi măng mác 75
7.8101
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông (7,5x11,5x17,5)cm, dày >11,5cm, cao <=16m, vữa xi măng mác 75
8.491
m3
41
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (có bả XM, VL*1,25, NC*1,1)
4.36
m2
42
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (có bả XM, VL*1,25, NC*1,1)
10.1736
m2
43
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
28.03
m2
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
305.9464
m2
45
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà
474.8525
m2
46
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà
171.82
m2
47
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
548.5775
m2
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
287.2025
m2
49
Ốp chân tường - Gạch granite KT: 100x600mm (giống loại gạch nền)
20.98
m2
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
502.8825
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second