Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 51 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,551,765,736 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,717,244,917 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,551,765,736 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,717,244,917 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Providing equipment rental services .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHƯƠNG TECHNOLOGY SURVEY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 10:59
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Providing equipment rental services with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:19
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Organize and revise the land database after arranging administrative units according to the 2-level local government model for commune-level administrative units that already have a database. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THT VISCONS
10/08/2026 16:31
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
03/08/2026 13:47
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Buy Ricoh Scanner fi-7460 A3 scanner .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 08:31
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repairing the headquarters of the Provincial Land Registration Office (Facility 2) at No. 40 Ba Trieu Street, Kon Tum Ward, Quang Ngai Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP VĨNH TƯỜNG
31/07/2026 08:21
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Organize and revise the land database after arranging administrative units according to the 2-level local government model for commune-level administrative units that already have a database. with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 08:03
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Provincial Land Registration Office (Facility 2) at No. 40 Ba Trieu Street, Kon Tum Ward, Quang Ngai Province with 4 bidding package .
28/07/2026 09:57
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Buy Ricoh Scanner fi-7460 A3 scanner with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 10:40
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
13/07/2026 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Providing GPS -TRK Pronivo - PNR21 measurement equipment for cadastral measurement with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 11:10
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for service provision .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/02/2025 11:09
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
28/02/2025 07:26
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP VĨNH TƯỜNG
28/02/2025 07:20
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Provide filing shelves .
- Winning bidder: QNG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2025 15:22
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Supply and use of internal data transmission services to the provincial land registration office and branches of districts, towns, cities and areas in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 07:40
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Tender package for procurement of goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU PHÚC THỊNH
18/02/2025 18:02
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Tender for repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP VĨNH TƯỜNG
17/02/2025 07:57
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Repairing the office of the Land Registration Office of Quang Ngai Province, Tu Nghia District Branch with 3 bidding package .
13/02/2025 14:03
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Provide filing shelves with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2025 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Providing equipment rental services .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHƯƠNG TECHNOLOGY SURVEY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 10:59
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Providing equipment rental services with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:19
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Organize and revise the land database after arranging administrative units according to the 2-level local government model for commune-level administrative units that already have a database. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THT VISCONS
10/08/2026 16:31
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
03/08/2026 13:47
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Buy Ricoh Scanner fi-7460 A3 scanner .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 08:31
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repairing the headquarters of the Provincial Land Registration Office (Facility 2) at No. 40 Ba Trieu Street, Kon Tum Ward, Quang Ngai Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP VĨNH TƯỜNG
31/07/2026 08:21
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Organize and revise the land database after arranging administrative units according to the 2-level local government model for commune-level administrative units that already have a database. with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 08:03
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Provincial Land Registration Office (Facility 2) at No. 40 Ba Trieu Street, Kon Tum Ward, Quang Ngai Province with 4 bidding package .
28/07/2026 09:57
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI publishes the plan Buy Ricoh Scanner fi-7460 A3 scanner with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 10:40
VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
13/07/2026 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 70 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI has posted 51 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 51 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 44 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects