Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 22:32 29/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading roads in Tinh Ngo village
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading roads in Tinh Ngo village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital; Request superior budget support and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lâm Thao, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
79/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
29/04/2026 22:28
Approval Authority
Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:30 29/04/2026
to
08:00 09/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
265.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ LINH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Cẩm Xá (NR Phan Đình Lượt), xã Nhân Thắng, huỵện Gia Bình, tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 TIEN THUAN XD & TM INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Trung Thành - Xã Đại Lai - Huyện Gia Bình - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - - Phường Tam Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - - Phường Tam Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô có gắn cần cẩu, sức nâng của cần cẩu ≥ 3T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định cần cẩu còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu (0,4-0,8)m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy đào, dung tích gầu > 0,8m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 10T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa, công suất ≥ 130CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường, công suất ≥ 190CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
10
Xe nâng người, chiều cao làm việc ≥ 12m - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển cột đèn, cột bê tông ≤10m
15
cột
2
Lắp dựng cột đèn, cột bê tông ly tâm, chiều cao cột H=10m
15
cột
3
Hạng mục: Dịch chuyển nước sạch
4
Tháo dỡ ống nhựa HDPE D90mm
4.95
100m
5
Tháo dỡ ống nhựa HDPE D63mm
7.51
100m
6
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng phương pháp hàn, D90mm
4.95
100m
7
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng phương pháp hàn, D63mm
7.51
100m
8
Hạng mục: Phá dỡ
9
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây D=40cm
70
cây
10
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc D=40cm
70
gốc cây
11
Vận chuyển cây (Tạm tính 4 cây/1ca)
17.5
ca
12
Hạng mục: Nền, mặt đường
13
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đất tận dụng)
0.142
100m3
14
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp II
4.146
100m3
15
Cắt đường bê tông cũ, chiều dày mặt đường 20cm
60.4
100m
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
621.82
m3
17
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
6.218
100m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi <= 1000m
6.218
100m3
19
Vận chuyển phế thải 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
6.218
100m3
20
Đào móng rãnh, chiều rộng móng <= 6m,, đất cấp II
24.352
100m3
21
Đắp đất móng rãnh công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đất tận dụng)
6.103
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
21.442
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
21.442
100m3
24
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông hoàn trả + bù vênh mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
818.3
m3
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
2.307
100m3
26
Ván khuôn mặt đường
13.695
100m2
27
Rải lưới cốt sợi thuỷ tinh
139.303
100m2
28
Vệ sinh mặt đường
13930.34
m2
29
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
139.303
100m2
30
Mua bê tông nhựa C12.5, hàm lượng nhựa 5%, lớp bù vênh (100m2 bù vênh thảm dày TB 3cm = 3m3)
10.435
tấn
31
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
139.303
100m2
32
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
1.34
100m2
33
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
24.27
100tấn
34
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 19.7km tiếp theo
24.27
100tấn
35
Hạng mục: Rãnh thoát nước (BxH.TB=36x70cm, L=3020m)
36
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.718
100m3
37
Ván khuôn móng dài
6.04
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
271.8
m3
39
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
930.16
m3
40
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4228
m2
41
Láng đáy rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
1117.4
m2
42
Ván khuôn tấm đan
11.265
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính cốt thép 10mm
34.82
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông tấm đan rãnh đổ cùng bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
348.2
m3
45
Tấm thu nước composite
256
tấm
46
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 100kg
256
1 cấu kiện
47
Hạng mục: Giằng đỉnh kè cũ và lan can Inox
48
Ván khuôn giằng
0.401
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông giằng, đá 2x4, mác 250
8.01
m3
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <=18mm
1.263
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second