Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 05: Construction

Find: 15:00 08/12/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of HDPE D280 pipeline along Provincial Road 395 from Km4+010 to Km5+135 to supply additional water to Gia Loc commune
Bidding package name
Package 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of HDPE D280 pipeline along Provincial Road 395 from Km4+010 to Km5+135 to supply additional water to Gia Loc commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Other capital sources and commercial loans
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 15/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
2127/QĐ-KDNS
Approval date
08/12/2025 14:57
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH NƯỚC SẠCH HẢI DƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:58 08/12/2025
to
08:30 15/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 15/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 NAM VIET DUNG BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 21, ngõ 142, đường Phạm Văn Đồng - - Phường Tứ Minh - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu ≥0,40 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị/ Hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng/ Hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥5T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị/ Hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng/ Hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy hàn nối ống nhựa - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT/ Hoặc hợp đồng mua bán.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
0.051
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (phần ngập đất)
13.344
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (phần không ngập đất)
7.506
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Phên nứa ghép xung quanh giữ đất
225
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
2.5833
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T - Cấp đất II
2.5833
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Vận chuyển đất 10km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T - Cấp đất II
2.5833
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T - Cấp đất II
2.5833
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Hoàn trả asphal
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,5kg/m2
0.595
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 120T/h (tỷ lệ phối hợp đá 50%, cát 50%, nhựa 4,5%)
0.103
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 7T
0.103
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa hạt trung (Loại BTNC19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0.595
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
0.595
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt mịn bằng trạm trộn 120T/h (tỷ lệ phối hợp đá 45%, cát 45%, nhựa 5%, bột đá 10%)
0.0732
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 7T
0.0732
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
0.595
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Phần di chuyển ống dịch vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cắt ống HDPE D63, D50
1.7
10 mối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Tháo măng sông ren ngoài D25x3/4"
70
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Di chuyển ống D50 và lắp laị
1.7
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Di chuyển ống D63 và lắp lại
4.85
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn D25 (mới) (Vật tư A cấp)
0.7
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn D50 (mới) (Vật tư A cấp)
0.3
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn D63 (mới) (Vật tư A cấp)
0.85
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE D25 (Vật tư A cấp)
70
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE D50 (Vật tư A cấp)
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE D63 (Vật tư A cấp)
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp măng sông ren ngoài D25x3/4"-tận dụng
70
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Phần đào lấp phục vụ công tác khoan qua đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn
6.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đào hố đào phục vụ khoan bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.621
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
6.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.621
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.066
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
0.066
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Vận chuyển phế thải 10km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
0.066
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Vận chuyển phế thải 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
0.066
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
KHOAN NGẦM ROBOT KÉO ỐNG HDPE
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Khoan ngầm robot kéo ống HDPE
9
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
CHI PHÍ ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Rào chắn di động, kt 1,2mx2,0m
1000
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Nhân công điều hướng giao thông
23
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vận chuyển rào chắn
2
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
PHẦN CÁC CHI PHÍ PHỤC VỤ CÔNG TÁC THI CÔNG LẮP ĐẶT CỦA GÓI THẦU 03 CUNG CẤP VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ (Vật tư A cấp)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Chi phí chung
1
CT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Chi phí nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
1
CT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Chi phí một số công việc không xác định được từ khối lượng thiết kế
1
CT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Phần lắp đặt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D280 PE100-PN10 (Vật tư A cấp)
11.21
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second