Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 05: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 08:14 28/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Multipurpose facility at Nguyen Khoa Dang Primary School
Bidding package name
Package 05: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Multipurpose facility at Nguyen Khoa Dang Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hương Trà, City Huế
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
357/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
28/08/2026 08:12
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ SỰ NGHIỆP CÔNG PHƯỜNG HƯƠNG TRÀ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:13 28/08/2026
to
09:00 07/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAN TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 1/4/23 Nhật Lệ - - Phường Phú Xuân - Thành phố Huế
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 55 Phan Anh, Phường An Cựu, Thành phố Huế - - Phường An Cựu - Thành phố Huế
3 ATZ CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 6, KV3 - - Phường Hương An - Thành phố Huế
4 NHAN TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1/4/23 Nhật Lệ - - Phường Phú Xuân - Thành phố Huế
5 ATZ CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 6, KV3 - - Phường Hương An - Thành phố Huế
6 NHAN TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1/4/23 Nhật Lệ - - Phường Phú Xuân - Thành phố Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T. Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệulực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MÓNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.271
m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.525
m3
4
Sửa chữa vị trí hư hỏng, cắt thép đầu trụ,....
2
công
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100 (sử dụng cát nghiền BT)
3.293
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.284
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng đá 1x2, M300
1.073
m3
8
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng móng
0.091
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.027
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.054
tấn
11
Xây móng tường bằng gạch bê tông (10x20x30)cm, vữa xi măng cát nghiền mác 75
10.076
m3
12
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
72.243
m2
13
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
96.725
m
14
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
111.234
m2
15
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
53.324
m2
16
Cắt khía rãnh chống trượt đá granite, kích thước rãnh 5x5(mm)
122.665
10m
17
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch bê tông (9,5x6x20)cm, vữa xi măng M75
2.127
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 100 (sử dụng cát nghiền BT)
4.876
m3
19
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
302.315
m2
20
PHẦN THÂN
21
Phần kết cấu
22
Đổ bê tông đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, M300
10.675
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.151
100m2
24
GCLD cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.344
tấn
25
GCLD cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.833
tấn
26
Đổ bê tông bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông sàn, đá 1x2, M300
3.983
m3
27
Đổ bê tông bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông sàn, đá 1x2, M300 tầng 2
0.332
100m2
28
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.617
tấn
29
GCLD cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
11.309
m3
30
Đổ bê tông bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng đá 1x2, M300
11.014
m3
31
Đổ bê tông bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, M300, tầng 2
2.653
100m2
32
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.275
tấn
33
GCLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.285
tấn
34
GCLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.163
tấn
35
GCLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.196
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.062
m3
37
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.123
100m2
38
GCLD cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.72
tấn
39
GCLD cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.437
tấn
40
Phần mái, mái sảnh
41
Xây gạch không nung 6.0x9.5x20, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa xi măng mác 75
13.9
m3
42
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
69.501
m2
43
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
69.501
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
139.003
m2
45
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn 3 lớp chiều dài bất kỳ, tonmat chống nóng chống ồn
5.308
100m2
46
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ lớn, khẩu độ 18-24 m, thép tiền chế
4.641
tấn
47
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
4.641
tấn
48
Sản xuất, lắp dựng xà gồ thép mạ kẽm
2.446
tấn
49
Gia công hệ khung thép mạ kẽm
0.151
tấn
50
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung thép hình
0.151
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 05: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 05: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second