Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06 - Construction

Find: 14:53 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Binh Nghi Customs Professional Team - Tan Thanh Customs Branch
Bidding package name
Package 06 - Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
996/QĐ-HQLS
Approval date
25/11/2024 14:33
Approval Authority
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Lạng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:51 25/11/2024
to
14:30 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 172, đường Lê Đại Hành - Phường Đông Kinh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 10A, ngõ 05, đường Ngô Quyền - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10A, ngõ 05, đường Ngô Quyền - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng Mỹ Anh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ngõ 05, đường Phai Vệ - Phường Đông Kinh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10A, ngõ 05, đường Ngô Quyền - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
6 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng Mỹ Anh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ngõ 05, đường Phai Vệ - Phường Đông Kinh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 172, đường Lê Đại Hành - Phường Đông Kinh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Khoan bê tông ≥ 0,62kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ CÔNG VỤ:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phá dỡ:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
51.124
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ bình nóng lạnh bằng thủ công
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
3
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Tháo dỡ trần
191.0532
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
6.376
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần (Tường ngoài nhà)
130.1252
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần (trường trong nhà)
530.253
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
84.192
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
9.615
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cải tạo:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đóng lưới thép 1mm
6.376
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
6.376
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
130.1252
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
536.629
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Mô tơ Cửa cuốn tự động
14.4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lưa điện cửa cuốn tự động
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sơn dầu cửa 1 nước lót 2 nước phủ
86.352
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
51.174
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cửa kính khung nhôm hệ cửa đi 4 cánh
11.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Phụ kiện đồng bộ cửa đi 4 cánh
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Khu cửa gỗ Lim Nam Phi, loại 6*12cm
13.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cách cửa pano gỗ Lim Nam Phi
8.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Thay khóa cửa tay bẻ
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ke mon cửa đi
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Chốt inox cửa sổ gỗ kính
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
9.615
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm nhôm kích thước 600x600mm
191.0532
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Phần điện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bơm tăng áp A-130JTX
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Tủ điện sắt dày 1mm ELECTrIC 600x400x180
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Tủ điện chứa 2-7MCB
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
48
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
280
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤34mm
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2*2.5mm2
155
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2*1.5mm2
255
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2*4mm2
130
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2*6mm2
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
8
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt loại đèn âm trần kich thước 600x600mm
24
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Mặt công tắc 2 hạt
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đế nhựa đơn tường
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha ≤10A
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha ≤50A
21
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06 - Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06 - Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second