Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 08:42 08/09/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Group 1 road - Tay Khanh cluster 6
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Group 1 road - Tay Khanh cluster 6
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:30 17/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:16 07/09/2022
to
09:30 17/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 17/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
47.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty seven million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất để đắp-đất cấp I
42,0709 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
37,2309 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Bơm cát san lấp mặt bằng phương tiện thủy, cự ly ≤0,5km
32,8296 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Đắp cát bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
32,8296 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Sang đầm nền đường 30cm trên cùng bằng máy đầm 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
21,21 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Thi công móng cấp phối đá 0x4 lớp dưới. loại 2
5,2079 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá 0x4 lớp trên, loại 1
5,2079 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm 4x6 lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm
43,399 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
43,399 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Đóng cọc tràm, dài >2,5m bằng thủ công-đất cấp I
30,48 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Lắp đặt cừ tràm ngang
253,33 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Lắp đặt tấm khuy nhựa chắn đất
1,824 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Buộc đầu cừ tràm
202,99 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
14 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, rộng ≤6m-đất cấp I
0,09 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
15 Đóng cọc tràm, dài >2,5m bằng thủ công-đất cấp I
24 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
16 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
19,2 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
17 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
5,04 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
18 Bê tông gối cống, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,564 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
19 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,162 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
20 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm dale, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0188 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
21 Lắp đặt gối cống
6 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
22 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần trục, đoạn ống dài 2m, ĐK 1000mm
6 đoan ong Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
23 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,9 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
24 Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang loại tròn ĐK 70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
25 Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ bảng tên đường, bảng lưu thông, loại trụ sắt ống Đk 90
2 Cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
26 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp I
0,35 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
27 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
0,35 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
28 Sơn biển báo (cột đở, biển báo)
1,44 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
29 Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cát các loại
174,1199 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
30 Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, sỏi, đá dăm các loại
2.461,195 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
31 Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển 1km
17,412 10m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
32 Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển 1km
246,1195 10m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
33 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
4 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
34 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp I
156,65 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
35 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
154,2665 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
36 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, nối bằng măng sông, ĐK ống 63mm
7,65 100 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
37 Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, ĐK 63mm
17 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
38 Lắp đặt ống lồng nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, ĐK 114mm
0,04 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
39 Lắp đặt mối nối mềm, ĐK 50mm
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
40 Lắp đặt tê nhựa HDPE nối bằng p/p măng sông, ĐK 63mm (ĐMx1,5)
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
41 Lắp đặt nút bịt nhựa HDPE nối bằng p/p măng sông, ĐK 63mm
3 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
42 Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa, ĐK 63mm
7,65 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
43 Nước xúc xả ống + thử áp lực = Vnạp + Vrửa
10,7958 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
44 Khử trùng ống nước, ĐK 63mm
7,65 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
45 Lắp đặt ống uPVC đường kính 27mm dày 1,9mm
0,9 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
46 Lắp đặt cút nhựa uPVC, đường kính 27mm
180 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
47 Lắp đai khởi thuỷ HDPE, đường kính 63/27mm
45 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
48 Lắp đặt khâu răng ngoài D27mm
90 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
49 Lắp đặt khâu rút răng trong, đường kính 27/21mm
45 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
50 Keo non
90 cuồn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Hòa as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 53

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second