Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 19:48 28/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Residential road 2B-Nguyen Van Bieu street (section from Doc Vang Ha street on the east side to Vo Van Kiet street) Item: Upgrading and expanding the foundation and road surface
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Street segment: 2B residential street (from the eastern side of Đốc Vàng Hạ Street to Võ Văn Kiệt Street), Category: Road surface improvement and expansion.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
NSNN - Capital from the State Budget and revenue from land use fees
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Bình, Province Đồng Tháp
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
788/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
28/08/2026 19:46
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thanh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:47 28/08/2026
to
09:00 08/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 28, ấp 3, Quốc lộ 30 - - Xã Phong Mỹ - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results Số 231E2, Đỗ Văn Y, - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tư vấn Xây dựng Techcons Survey consultancy for technical economic reports, construction drawing designs 212 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, khóm 2, phường Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 PHUTHINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY Consultancy for design verification and estimation Số 336/16, Khu dân cư 28 căn, Lê Đại Hành - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
2
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng ≥ 10T: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
4
Máy lu bánh lốp - trọng lượng ≥ 16T: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
5
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng ≥ 25 T: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường - Công suất ≥ 190 CV: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
7
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, công suất ≥ 50m3/h: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
8
Máy rải hổn hợp bê tông nhựa, công suất ≥ 130 CV: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
9
Máy ủi - Công suất ≥ 110CV: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 2,5T: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
2
11
Ô tô tưới nước tải trọng thùng chứa ≥ 5 tấn hoặc dung tích bồn nước ≥ 5 m3: Kèm giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực (nếu thuê thì kèm các tài liệu này của bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NÂNG CẤP MỞ RỘNG NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: ≤3 cây
135.11
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đóng cừ tràm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần ngập đất)
16.576
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đóng cừ tràm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (không phần ngập đất)
4.48
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cung cấp tràm giằng
56
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cung cấp kẽm buộc D6mm
9.324
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Cung cấp mê bồ
42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
19.691
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
12.7922
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào san đất tạo mặt bằng bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
3.6484
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
23.9731
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bơm cát san lấp mặt bằng phương tiện thủy, cự ly ≤1,0km(bơm cát lên phạm vi đất công)
9.4416
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào xúc đất (cát) đưa lên ô tô để vận chuyển đến nơi đắp h bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (vận dụng định mức)
9.4416
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
77.39
10m³/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
7.739
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
29.8895
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
3.69
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
5.0331
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cày xới mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa cũ
30.3014
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
4.7296
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
87.7566
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
99.1152
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trải nilon lót chống mất nước bê tông
5.2917
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
52.917
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.5278
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
24.255
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
220.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200 ÷ 500 kg bằng cần cẩu
1764
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đào móng trụ BB bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.351
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.081
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cung cấp trụ STK D90, dày 2mm, L=3m (bao gồm sơn hoàn thiện)
6
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công đế cột bằng thép tấm
0.0735
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cung cấp bulon neo D16, L=50cm
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang biển tròn D70
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3,2mm
76.95
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đóng cừ tràm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
5.5355
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
2.1573
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Rải nilon lót chống mất nước bê tông (vận dụng đinh mức)
0.074
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.7397
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.0108
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
0.0017
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
0.0583
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0088
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0242
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0288
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn thép tường chắn, tường cống hộp, tường hầm chui dân sinh
0.0707
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.9696
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second