Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 09:39 25/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Nguyen Kim Vang Primary School. Items: Repairing fence walls, pouring concrete on both sides of the school yard, repainting the school gate and repairing the flagpole)
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital source for educational expenses in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 31/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
172/QĐ-THNKV
Approval date
22/08/2024 11:45
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Kim Vang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:37 25/08/2024
to
09:00 31/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 31/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐOÀN PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đông Phước - Xã Hòa An - Huyện Phú Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MINH HÒA PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Ninh Tịnh 2 - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MINH HÒA PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Ninh Tịnh 2 - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
5
Xe ôtô tự đổ có khối lượng hàng CC theo TK/CP TGGT ≥ 5 tấn (xe); Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị: Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sửa chữa cổng và tường rào
2
Phá dỡ móng bê tông đá 4x6
1.16
m3
3
Phá dỡ móng đá
1.704
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
1.16
m3
5
Phá dỡ hàng rào lưới B40
114.562
m2
6
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
30
cấu kiện
7
Đào móng cột, trụ
22.908
1m3
8
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm, M50, đá 4x6
2.61
m3
9
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
4.432
m3
10
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.3
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.188
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.145
tấn
13
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75 (Phần xây chèn khi đào móng cột)
2.272
m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.136
100m3
15
Bê tông đà kiềng, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
1.517
m3
16
Ván khuôn móng dài (Đà kiềng)
0.151
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.085
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.149
tấn
19
Bê tông cột , TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
2.04
m3
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.056
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.176
tấn
22
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.408
100m2
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
1.516
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
4.95
m3
25
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió 30x30cm, vữa XM M75
36
m2
26
Bê tông giằng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
1.517
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn giằng tường
0.228
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.03
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.149
tấn
30
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
32
m2
31
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
128.394
m2
32
Trát giằng, vữa XM M75
73.62
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
12.387
m2
34
Vệ sinh gạch ốp trụ cổng trang trí (NC bậc 3,0/7)
1
công
35
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
168.582
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
474.596
m2
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
12.387
1m2
38
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.242
100m2
39
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4.024
m3
40
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đúng nơi quy định
4.024
m3
41
Sửa chữa Cột cờ
42
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - cột thép
0.033
tấn
43
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.689
m3
44
Đào móng cột, trụ, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.847
1m3
45
Bê tông lót móng , rộng ≤250cm, M50, đá 4x6
0.441
m3
46
Bê tông cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
0.04
m3
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cột
0.008
100m2
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤10mm
0.001
tấn
49
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤18mm
0.003
tấn
50
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤50kg
2
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second