Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 15:33 08/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of the People's Committee Headquarters and Commune Cultural House
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
158/qĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/12/2024 14:45
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phú Nhuận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:32 08/12/2024
to
08:00 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Tổ chuyên gia đấu thầu (thành lập theo QĐ số 151/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/11/2024 của Chủ tịch UBND xã Phú Nhuận) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Phú Nhuận huyện Lục Ngạn tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Tổ thẩm định đấu thầu (thành lập theo QĐ số 151/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/11/2024 của Chủ tịch UBND xã Phú Nhuận) E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Phú Nhuận huyện Lục Ngạn tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Tổ chuyên gia đấu thầu (thành lập theo QĐ số 151/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/11/2024 của Chủ tịch UBND xã Phú Nhuận) E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Phú Nhuận huyện Lục Ngạn tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Tổ thẩm định đấu thầu (thành lập theo QĐ số 151/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/11/2024 của Chủ tịch UBND xã Phú Nhuận) Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Phú Nhuận huyện Lục Ngạn tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 UBND xã Phú Nhuận) Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Xã Phú Nhuận huyện Lục Ngạn tỉnh Bắc Giang

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
815.5825
m2
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
173.1072
m2
3
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
433.687
m2
4
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
815.5825
m2
5
Tháo dỡ dây dẫn điện, tháo dỡ bóng đèn cũ
3
công
6
Lắp đặt MCCB-3P-100A-22kA
1
cái
7
Lắp đặt MCCB-3P-50A-18kA
1
cái
8
Lắp đặt MCB-1P-10A-4,5kW
2
cái
9
Lắp đặt MCB-1P-40A-6kA
12
cái
10
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 4x16mm2
11
m
11
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 4x10mm2
5
m
12
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
93.08
m
13
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x6mm2
93.08
m
14
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
105
m
15
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 50mm
5
m
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 40mm
3.9
m
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 32mm
93.08
m
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
80
m
19
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm M16
4
cái
20
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm M25
4
cái
21
Đầu cốt đồng M16
4
cái
22
Đầu cốt đồng M10
8
cái
23
Ốp cột Móc treo Fi 16(Bắn vào sê nô giữ dây)
1
cái
24
Lắp đặt led ốp trần 24W
22
bộ
25
Tháo dỡ cửa
28.32
m2
26
Cửa đi mở quay hệ 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày2mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38 mm (nhôm màu nâu sần, đen, trắng sứ, ghi, vân gỗ; đã bao gồm khuôn cửa, lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình; phụ kiện tính riêng theo từng loại cửa tương ứng)
17.28
m2
27
Cửa sổ mở quay hệ 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38 mm (nhôm màu nâu sần, đen, trắng sứ, ghi, vân gỗ; đã bao gồm khuôn cửa, lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình; phụ kiện tính riêngtheo từng loại cửa tương ứng)
4.8
m2
28
Vách kính cố định hệ 55 Xingfa khung bao và khung nhômdày 2,0mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38 mm
4.32
m2
29
Vách kính cố định hệ 55 Xingfa khung bao và khung nhôm dày 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38 mm
1.92
30
Bộ phụ kiện cửa đi mở quay 4 cánh (gồm: 12 bản lề 3D, taynắm+ khóa đơn điểm, 03 bộ chốt trên+ dưới)
3
bộ
31
Bộ phụ kiện cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất 4 cánh (gồm: bản lề chữA, khóa tay nắm đơn điểm, thanh cài)
2
bộ
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
947.3917
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
39.0664
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
476.2091
m2
35
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
510.189
m2
36
Tháo dỡ dây dẫn, bóng đèn cũ điện cũ
2
công
37
Lắp đặt MCB-1P-2C-50A-6kA
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt MCB-1P-2C-30A-6kA
2
cái
39
Lắp Đèn LED Chiếu pha CP03 200W SS
8
bộ
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
50
m
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
55
m
42
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
62.748
m2
43
Màng chống thấm Bituseal T-130 SG dày 3mm
73.824
M2
44
Thi công chống thấm
73.824
m2
45
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
73.824
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second