Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 09:15 01/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Moi Lake, Village 6, Tien Yen Commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of Moi Lake, Village 6, Tien Yen Commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:10 10/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500118639_2504010906
Approval date
01/04/2025 09:10
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:11 01/04/2025
to
16:10 10/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:10 10/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Vinacom Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 40 ngách 299/48 Đường Hoàng Mai, Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 PHU NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 16, ngõ 63/22/2 đường Đại Mỗ, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Đại Từ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Thắng Lợi, Xã Yên Lãng, Huyện Đại Từ, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng công trình Vạn Phú E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố Cầu Thành 1, Thị trấn Hùng Sơn, Huyện Đại Từ, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Đại Từ E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Thắng Lợi, Xã Yên Lãng, Huyện Đại Từ, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
6 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng công trình Vạn Phú Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố Cầu Thành 1, Thị trấn Hùng Sơn, Huyện Đại Từ, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
7 Công ty TNHH Gia Minh Vũ Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Xóm Quyết Thắng, Xã Yên Lãng, Huyện Đại Từ, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá – Công suất ≥1,7kw
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép – Công suất ≥5 kw
1
3
Máy đào bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8m3
1
4
Máy đầm dùi – Công suất ≥1,5kw
1
5
Máy đầm bàn – Công suất ≥1,0 kw
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Trọng lượng ≥ 70 Kg
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông - Công suất ≥ 0,62 Kw
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép - Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 8,5T
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông – Dung tích ≥ 250 lít
1
10
Máy trộn vữa – Dung tích ≥ 150 lít
1
11
Máy ủi - Công suất ≥ 110 Cv
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ - Trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.109
tấn
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.749
tấn
3
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
12.913
m3
4
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
29.553
m3
5
Lắp dựng gạch gốm thông gió màu đỏ men bóng kích thước 300x300x30mm
546
viên
6
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
697.12
m2
7
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
205.788
m2
8
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
902.908
m2
9
KL trát tường lan can + trát trụ:
10
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4277.798
m
11
3. Sân
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.562
100m3
13
Trải nilong chống thấm đổ bê tông
2280.08
m2
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
226.078
m3
15
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terrazzo 400x400x30, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2280.08
m2
16
4. Bó lề + bó bồn cây
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
4.133
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
7.849
m3
19
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x22x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
59.5
m
20
Bó vỉa bồn cây bằng đá, kích thước 15x10100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
114.4
m
21
Trồng cây bàng đài loan, gốc 8-10cm, cao 3-4m
11
cây
22
Trồng cây chuông vàng gốc 10-12cm, cao 3-4m
11
cây
23
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
16.47
m3
24
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
21.385
m3
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.657
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.242
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.562
tấn
28
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.313
m3
29
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
61.583
m2
30
5. Hố ga và rãnh thoát nước + cống
31
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.003
100m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng rãnh, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
13.704
m3
33
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây rãnh, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
29.126
m3
34
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
43.544
m2
35
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
131.412
m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
5.698
m3
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.671
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.026
tấn
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.623
100m2
40
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
13
1 cấu kiện
41
Tấm đan rãnh thoát nước bằng composite KT 1000x500x40
138
cái
42
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
138
1 cấu kiện
43
Cống D300:
44
Sản xuất cống bê tông cốt thép đúc sẵn cống D300, dài 2500mm
7.5
m
45
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng thủ công, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính 300mm
3
đoạn ống
46
Đế cống D300, mác 200, bản 25
6
cái
47
Lắp đặt đế cống
6
1 cấu kiện
48
6. Cột đèn
49
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
5.004
m3
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
7.056
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second