Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,133,261,246 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,983,777,733 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,133,261,246 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,983,777,733 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: DUC THANG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the request Project KHLC: Repairing Tien Yen Kindergarten B of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 17:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted an investment and development project Repairing Tien Yen Kindergarten B.
23/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA TRADING BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 11:04
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VẠN PHÚ
29/03/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT assessment of construction package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI TỪ
29/03/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA MINH VŨ
29/03/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: HUNG LONG URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DUC THANG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 16:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 16:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên publishes the plan Project KHLC: Repairing Tien Yen Kindergarten B with 7 bidding package .
23/05/2025 17:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA TRADING BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 11:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/04/2025 16:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
01/04/2025 09:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VẠN PHÚ
29/03/2025 14:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT assessment of construction package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI TỪ
29/03/2025 14:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA MINH VŨ
29/03/2025 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: DUC THANG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the request Project KHLC: Repairing Tien Yen Kindergarten B of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 17:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted an investment and development project Repairing Tien Yen Kindergarten B.
23/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA TRADING BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 11:04
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VẠN PHÚ
29/03/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT assessment of construction package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI TỪ
29/03/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA MINH VŨ
29/03/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên .
- Winning bidder: HUNG LONG URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted 11 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiền Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects