Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 08:10 14/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, repair and upgrade facilities to meet the needs of regular teaching and learning activities of educational establishments under the Department of Education and Training in 2026
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities for educational facilities under the Department of Education and Training in 2026 - Thong Linh High School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of education, training and vocational training of the provincial budget in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
271/QĐ-THPT.TL
Approval date
14/08/2026 08:09
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG THỐNG LINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:10 14/08/2026
to
08:00 24/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
59.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Pytago Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 226A, Hùng Vương, Phường Cao Lãnh
2 PHUTHINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 336/16, Đường Lê Đại Hành, Phường Mỹ Trà, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 112, Trần Hưng Đạo - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 112, Trần Hưng Đạo - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt sắt, thép. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 250 lít. * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị … - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.63
m3
2
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19cm-Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.5973
m3
3
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19cm-Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.6854
m3
4
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
102.1918
m2
5
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.64
m2
6
Rải nilong lót
0.302
100m2
7
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.416
m3
8
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1406
100m2
9
Tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1598
tấn
10
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
58
1 cấu kiện
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 168x7.3mm
0.25
100m
12
Cung cấp Ống thép đen D250 dày 6.35mm
24.5
m
13
CẢI TẠO RÃNH - HỐ GA HIỆN TRẠNG:
14
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
101
1 cấu kiện
15
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
9.819
m3
16
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19cm-Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.4447
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19cm-Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.8525
m3
18
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.999
m2
19
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
101
1 cấu kiện
20
Rải nilong lót
0.056
100m2
21
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.12
m3
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0672
100m2
23
Tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0722
tấn
24
Phá dỡ xà, dầm, giẳng bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
2.88
m3
25
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
5.376
m3
26
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2062.2745
m2
27
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1124.5135
m2
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
1124.5135
m2
29
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1124.5135
m2
30
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
435.5
m2
31
PHẦN CẢI TẠO SƠN DẦU MỚI (TAY VỊN, LAN CAN THÉP):
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
36.9288
m2
33
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
36.9288
1m2
34
PHẦN CẢI TẠO KHU WC3 TẦNG TRỆT - LẦU (TRỤC 14-15):
35
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.114
m3
36
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công (bao gồm khung bao)
3.3
m2
37
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2
bộ
38
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
15.3
m2
39
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
3.771
m2
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.1131
m3
41
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.771
m2
42
Lát nền, sàn-Tiết diện gạch 600x600 nhám, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.771
m2
43
Ốp tường trụ, cột-Tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
54.482
m2
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18cm-Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.114
m3
45
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.14
m2
46
Đào, tháo dỡ đường ống cấp thoát nước hiện trạng
1
trọn gói
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m; Đường kính ống 21x1.7mm
0.09
100m
48
Lắp đặt Co ren trong D21
3
cái
49
Lắp đặt Co PVC D21
3
cái
50
Lắp đặt Tê PVC D27/21
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second